Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Teagan Voorham

Based out of Morphettville, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Thirsty Camel Benchmark 56 Handicap Staghorn 15/12/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Doan Pharmacies Bordertown Cup (Heat 2 Limestone Coast Cups Series) Longmire 15/12/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Wickham Flower Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 11 Alcopop Series) Big Call 15/12/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Bordertown Stone Supplies Class Two Handicap Rockstar Ranga 15/12/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Woolshed Inn Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 9 Southern Speed Series) Hasta La Fiorente 15/12/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Iron Jack / SABOIS Maiden Plate Al Ma Belle 15/12/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Farmers Leap / SABOIS Maiden Plate O'mizzna 15/12/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Schweppes Handicap Be My Star 14/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Metal-Link Handicap Debt Collector 14/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Zilzie Wines Handicap Magic Phantom 14/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Impact Signs Benchmark 56 Handicap La Petite Rousse 13/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Southern Cross Austereo Benchmark 64 Handicap Avora Sun 13/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Avis Port Lincoln Flying Handicap Hank's Nephew 13/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Lincoln Estate Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate All Things Nice 13/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Hygain - Feeding Champions / SABOIS Maiden Plate Jetta Jae 13/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Maiden Trial Done Good 12/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Festival Hire Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 9 Alcopop Series) Walkaboutcreek 11/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
8th Carlton Draught Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 56 Handicap Purely On Spec 11/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
8th Keith McFarlane Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 6 Southern Speed Series) Instinctual 11/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th New Years Day Racing at MBRC / SABOIS Maiden Plate Brotherhood of Man 11/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th Twilight Races Morphettville, Friday December 20 2019 Handicap (Heat 8 Alcopop Series) Svetlana's Arrow 07/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Eliza Grantham’s 21st Birthday Handicap (Heat 5 Southern Speed Series) Karaoke Express 07/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Dominant Handicap Miss Labelle 07/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Scott Group of Companies Mount Gambier Gold Cup (leg 1 of the Limestone Cups Series) Emil 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
8th TAB Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 7 Alcopop Series) Hasta La Dreams 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
6th Gambier Earthmovers Volcano Handicap Jenefactor 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
6th The Border Watch Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 4 Southern Speed Series) Longmire 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
3rd City of Mount Gambier / SABOIS Maiden Plate Atomic Wings 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
9th Coopers Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 6 Alcopop Series) Mihany 04/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th Members of Bung Fritz Appreciation Society Benchmark 60 Handicap Dr Dapper 04/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
7th Dare & Johnson Benchmark 60 Handicap Paris On Fire 04/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
7th Cornerstone Stud / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 6 Sir Prancealot Series) Ambibella 04/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
8th 4 Way Fresh Produce / SABOIS Maiden Plate Call Me Dexter 04/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
11th BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies Benchmark 56 Handicap Big Call 01/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
10th Lake Breeze Benchmark 56 Handicap Rockstar Ranga 01/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Cheap as Chips / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate (Heat 3 Southern Speed Series) Hasta La Fiorente 01/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Bradley Painting Services Handicap Street Style 30/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Apex Steel Products Handicap (Heat 2 Southern Speed Series) Eperdument 30/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th ATR Refrigerated Rentals Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Zip Akeed 30/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Plumbing and Pipeline Solutions 3YO Benchmark 64 Handicap Journica 30/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th Vets On Eyre Benchmark 72 Handicap Artful Monty 29/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Q Mechanical Class Two Handicap Spiritos 29/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th M & M Group of Companies Benchmark 56 Handicap Fearless Al 29/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Carlton Draught Benchmark 49 Handicap Wilander Princess 29/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Jones Electrical Benchmark 60 Handicap Keep Digging 29/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd RSM / SABOIS Maiden Plate Jetta Jae 29/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Miss Finesse Finance, Variety SA Children's Charity Benchmark 64 Handicap La Petite Rousse 29/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th AVIS Port Lincoln / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Time Gentleman 29/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Maiden Trial Done Good 28/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Gipsie Jack Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 2 Alcopop Series) Deronimo 27/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U   Upcoming race