Skip to Content

Jockey: Lachlan Neindorf

Based out of CAMDEN PARK, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Open Trial Dasher Blue 27/01/20 Bordertown
U Open Trial Eudora 27/01/20 Bordertown
U Finns Fine Food / SABOIS Plus Summer Cup (Third Leg of Limestone Coast Cups Series) Mista Holyfield 27/01/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Iron Jack Benchmark 62 Handicap Jackthegiantslayer 27/01/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Murch Plumbing Benchmark 62 Handicap Rohlon Drunk 27/01/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Wickham Flower / SABOIS Maiden Plate Miss Verne 27/01/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Bordertown Stone / SABOIS Maiden Plate Miss Gatsby 27/01/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Bryan Guy Memorial Rating 0-58 Handicap Vivaldi's Quest 26/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Rainforest Retreat Murray Bridge 4 ½ Star B&B Class Two Handicap Reap the Benefit 26/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Murdoch Insurance Brokers Rating 0-58 Handicap A Thousand Degrees 26/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U CFS Appreciation / SABOIS Maiden Plate Golden Snitch 26/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Longs Sand & Metal / SABOIS Four-Year-Old & Over Maiden Plate Kanzo 26/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Jamie Schellen Electrical / SABOIS Maiden Plate Young Lars 26/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Holdfast Insurance Handicap Galcrum 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Handicap Regalo Di Gaetano 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Coopers Handicap Oamaru Owl 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Thank You CFS Handicap Burning the Clock 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U MarX Real Estate Handicap Coffee Amour 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Kaesler Wines Stonehorse Shiraz Handicap Cause We Can 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Hygain - Feeding Champions Four-Year-Old & Over Rating 0-54 Handicap Scenic Mint 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U EP Temperature Control Handicap Tolstoy 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Mitavite - Leaders in Equine Nutrition Benchmark 62 Handicap Banri de Hero 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Hankins Electrical Benchmark 54 Handicap Louis' Choice 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Port Lincoln Real Estate / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Benchmark 58 Handicap The Master 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U RSM / SABOIS Maiden Plate All Things Nice 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Jones Electrical Maiden/Class One Plate Sturt's Pride 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st O'Leary Walker Benchmark 54 Handicap Sasun 22/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
6th Thomas Foods Rating 0-58 Handicap Augusta Rock 22/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
2nd The Chefs Superstore Class One Handicap Al Kaphero 22/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
4th Neutrog / SABOIS Maiden Plate Elcano 22/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
1st The Paint Professionals / SABOIS Maiden Plate Miami Freedom 22/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
6th Fibretrack Handicap Bolt I Am 18/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Murraylands Fire and Safety Handicap Karlovasi 18/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Kathleen Mary Handicap Thompson's Reward 18/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
3rd Grandisons Handicap Jackthegiantslayer 18/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
10th Australia Day Races Handicap Dr Dee Dee 18/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
11th Carlton Draught Handicap Miss Hedy 18/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st Magic Millions Handicap Wonderful Riri 18/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st TAB Handicap Ethical Solution 18/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Whistle Post Wines Benchmark 58 Handicap Longmire 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
1st Open Trial Miss Gatsby 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
6th Open Trial Sentry Gate 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
1st 36° South Coonawarra Vignerons Cup (3rd Leg of Limestone Coast Cups) Mista Holyfield 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
6th Wynns Coonawarra Estate Benchmark 58 Handicap Crypto Currency 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
12th Katnook Estate Benchmark 54 Handicap Hasta La Dreams 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
1st Patrick of Coonawarra Benchmark 72 Handicap Canny Move 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
6th Peter Thompson Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Young Lars 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
2nd Ladbroke Grove Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Wonaeamirri 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
2nd Zema Estate / SABOIS Maiden Plate Al Ma Belle 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
7th Northpoint Fleurieu Class 2 Handicap Thrones 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U   Upcoming race