Skip to Content

Jockey: Paul Gatt

Based out of LITTLEHAMPTON, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Hygain Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 8 Happy Trails Series) Skillful Steps 28/10/20 Turf Soft 6 Strathalbyn
U Barry Jarman OAM Memorial Benchmark 54 Handicap Act Of Aggression 28/10/20 Turf Soft 6 Strathalbyn
U Milang Caravan Park Class One Handicap Choncape 28/10/20 Turf Soft 6 Strathalbyn
U Fleurieu Milk / SABOIS Maiden Plate Penong 28/10/20 Turf Soft 6 Strathalbyn
U Strath Small Engines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Jacjac Jacqui 28/10/20 Turf Soft 6 Strathalbyn
U Breast Cancer Aware / SABOIS Maiden Plate Majestic Missile 28/10/20 Turf Soft 6 Strathalbyn
U Open Short Trial Big Effort 27/10/20 Turf Morphettville
2nd Leconfield Viddora Series Final (Benchmark 76 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Dazzling Damsel 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
10th TAB Create your Spring Calendar Handicap Happy Lad 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Chris Young's 50th Handicap (Heat 7 Skybeau Series) Jaguary 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Furphy Handicap Panzer Princess 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th AAMI Handicap Floriano 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Dominant Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Bianbarnie 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Coopers Brewery Benchmark 58 Handicap Rapid Raiser 23/10/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
8th Gawler Caravan Park / SABOIS Maiden Plate Regal Triumph 23/10/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th Trimboli Services / SABOIS Maiden Plate Kruptonite 23/10/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th Matrix Solar Solutions / SABOIS Maiden Plate Miss Momo 23/10/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd G&J Civil – Road to the Jericho Cup Heat BM 75 Hcp (Heat 6 Skybeau Series) Ironical 23/10/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th Naracoorte Hotel Benchmark 58 Handicap Al Ma Belle 21/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Naracoorte
9th Naracoorte Radiators Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 5 Skybeau Series) Rakovsky 21/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Naracoorte
8th NRC Life Members Rating 0-58 Handicap Tavitaka 21/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Naracoorte
2nd Finns Fine Foods Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Cosmic Rhapsody 21/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Naracoorte
8th Bushmans Arms Hotel / SABOIS Maiden Handicap King Slim 21/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Naracoorte
7th TAB Mares Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 7 Viddora Series) Dazzling Damsel 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Barossa Fine Foods Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 5 Riziz Series) Thompson's Reward 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Schweppes Benchmark 58 Handicap Ace Attack 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th Adelaide Galvanising Rebel Raider Series Final (Qualified Horses) Great Leveller 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th Soul Growers SABOIS+ Benchmark 82 Handicap (Heat 4 Skybeau Series) Flying Pierro 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd AAMI Maiden Plate Shadow Boom 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st CGU Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Skilled Bunch 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies Rating 0-58 Handicap Persian Honey 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
12th Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Analytica 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st Total Workforce Solutions Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 4 Riziz Series) Bray Street Boss 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Riverscape Food & Wine / SABOIS Maiden Plate Club Double 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Burke Urban/ SABOIS Maiden Plate Majestic Missile 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Spry Civil Construction / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ngaire 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Rural City of Murray Bridge - Make It Yours / SABOIS Maiden/Class 1 Plate (Heat 3 Skybeau Series) Ironical 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th Adrian Thomas Industrial Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 1 Happy Trail Series) Act Of Aggression 13/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Penola
8th DiGiorgio Family Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap Staghorn 13/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Penola
9th TAB Benchmark 54 Handicap Jack in the Ditch 13/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Penola
2nd Coopers Kalangadoo Cup Benchmark 72 Handicap Jaguary 13/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Penola
2nd Festival Hire / SABOIS Maiden Plate Penong 13/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Penola
3rd The Midfield Group / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Arthuras 13/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Penola
1st Open Short Trial Bray Street Boss 12/10/20 Turf Gawler
1st Open Short Trial Bray Street Boss 12/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
4th Open Short Trial Andrea Mantegna 12/10/20 Turf Gawler
4th Open Short Trial Andrea Mantegna 12/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
8th 36° South Beef Handicap (Heat 1 Riziz Sprint Series) Haneda 10/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
12th Hill Smith Stakes The Olympian 10/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
10th Crawford Legal Handicap Manhattan Gangster 10/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U   Upcoming race