Skip to Content

Jockey: Jeffrey Maund

Based out of WISTOW, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U TAB Handicap Master Chum 07/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Scott Group of Companies Mount Gambier Gold Cup (leg 1 of the Limestone Cups Series) San Remo 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
9th TAB Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 7 Alcopop Series) Dyadamo 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
9th Gambier Earthmovers Volcano Handicap Olatunji 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
1st The Border Watch Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 4 Southern Speed Series) Le Dupe 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
1st Carlton Draught Blue Lake Handicap Dyagilev 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
1st City of Mount Gambier / SABOIS Maiden Plate Deforce 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
4th Hi-Beam Gawler Car Wash Bung Fritz Cup Benchmark 60 Handicap Run By Night 04/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th Members of Bung Fritz Appreciation Society Benchmark 60 Handicap Equichoi 04/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th 4 Way Fresh Produce / SABOIS Maiden Plate Winter Harbour 04/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
13th BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies Benchmark 56 Handicap Olatunji 01/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Swanport Hotel Christmas Cup Benchmark 75 Handicap (Heat 5 Alcopop Series) Dyagilev 01/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
13th McAlister Painters / SABOIS Maiden Plate Bodidley 01/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th North East Isuzu Handicap (Heat 4 Alcopop Series) Pass the Glass 30/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
12th Roadside Services and Solutions City Of Marion Stakes Karlovasi 30/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
10th Apex Steel Products Handicap (Heat 2 Southern Speed Series) Gold Maestro 30/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Maiden Trial Sugar With That 28/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Open Trial Oamaru Owl 28/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Langhorne Creek Wine Region Benchmark 56 Handicap Just Kappy 27/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Fleurieu Milk Company Handicap Spiegel Grove 23/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
9th Kerkhof Concrete Benchmark 60 Handicap Dyadamo 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Donna's Electrical Class Two Handicap Equidame 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Naracoorte Refrigeration / SABOIS Maiden Plate Bodidley 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
6th Naracoorte Painting / SABOIS Maiden Plate Loose Lip Lloyd 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Jenny Baum Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Equichoi 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
10th Gawler South Bakery Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Gold Maestro 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Balowery Pastoral Company / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Run By Night 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th My Butcher Class Two Handicap Fandango 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th Taylors Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Hez a Wolf 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Elite Concrete & Paving / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Norman Princess 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Atkins Photography / SABOIS Maiden Plate Winter Harbour 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th Lake Breeze Benchmark 56 Handicap Solaazem 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
10th Langhorne Creek Wine Region Vigneron's Cup (Benchmark 75 Hcp) Little Akie 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
10th Bleasdale Benchmark 60 Handicap Shakopee 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
9th Northpoint Fleurieu / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Nanamu 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Gipsie Jack / SABOIS Maiden Plate Radio Room 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th TAB Handicap Master Chum 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
2nd Open Trial Devonte 14/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
12th Orange Pumps Benchmark 56 Handicap Port Triano 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 56 Handicap Olatunji 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
3rd Thomas DeGaris & Clarkson Benchmark 72 Handicap Dyagilev 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
3rd Adrian Thomas Industrial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Bodidley 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
11th SAROA Benchmark 60 Handicap Run By Night 07/11/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th G&J Civil / SABOIS Maiden Plate Radio Room 07/11/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Little Heroes Foundation / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Hez a Wolf 07/11/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
8th AAMI Benchmark 60 Handicap Miss Harmonium 05/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th M&J Chickens Benchmark 64 Handicap Equichoi 05/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th TAB Class One Handicap Secret War 05/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th Leconfield & Richard Hamilton Wines Handicap Set to Cruise 02/11/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
4th Goliath Solar and Electrical Handicap Pass the Glass 02/11/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
U   Upcoming race