Skip to Content

Jockey: Justin Potter

Based out of STRATHALBYN, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
2nd AAMI Handicap See Me Rollin' 07/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Dare & Johnson Benchmark 60 Handicap Antipas 04/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Ultra-Tune / Kingsford Hotel Class Two Handicap Keysor 04/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
10th 4 Way Fresh Produce / SABOIS Maiden Plate Sassy Raider 04/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
4th BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies Benchmark 56 Handicap Stryker Fortune 01/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
9th Cheap as Chips / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate (Heat 3 Southern Speed Series) Last One Named 01/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th Nairne LPO Benchmark 64 Handicap Daskulya 01/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st Kimbolton Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Magic Dee 01/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th Roadside Services and Solutions City Of Marion Stakes Tatoosh 30/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
9th Bradley Painting Services Handicap Kenyan Wonder 30/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th ATR Refrigerated Rentals Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Lady Pavli Chenko 30/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Plumbing and Pipeline Solutions 3YO Benchmark 64 Handicap Follow The Prompts 30/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Maiden Trial West Cliff 28/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Maiden Trial General Mint 28/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Maiden Trial One More Jack 28/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Open Trial Appollo Jet 28/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Open Trial Gwent 28/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Gipsie Jack Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 2 Alcopop Series) Superveloce 27/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
10th Bremerton Wines Class Two Handicap Get in the Bowl 27/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Langhorne Creek Wine Region Benchmark 56 Handicap Artistic Escape 27/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Lake Breeze Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 1 Southern Speed Series) I'm Bulletproof 27/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th Christmas Twilight 18th December / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ngaire 27/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Goolwa Central Meats / SABOIS Maiden Plate Manor King 27/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th Magic FM/5CS Benchmark 54 Handicap Swankytoff 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
1st Taylors Wines Benchmark 56 Handicap Antipas 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
6th Jim Barry Wines Benchmark 64 Handicap King's Spirit 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
4th Airmaster Australia / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Miss Donch 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
4th Clare Valley Race Club / SABOIS Fillies and Mares Maiden Plate Miss Catastrophi 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
9th Lake Breeze Benchmark 56 Handicap Grumpy Guru 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th Langhorne Creek Wine Region Vigneron's Cup (Benchmark 75 Hcp) See Me Rollin' 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
9th Bremerton Wines Class Two Handicap Walkaboutcreek 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Bleasdale Benchmark 60 Handicap I'm Bulletproof 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Come Racing with Team Grand & David Jolly Class One Handicap The Trooper 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Glenavon Nurseries / SABOIS Colts, Geldings & Entires Maiden Plate Ranger Cee Jay 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Gipsie Jack / SABOIS Maiden Plate Take It Up a Gia 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Zonte's Footstep Handicap Superveloce 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
9th Three-Year-Old TRIAL Meandering Benny 14/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
11th Orange Pumps Benchmark 56 Handicap Get in the Bowl 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th AAP Benchmark 60 Handicap Turf Tapper 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
10th DAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ngaire 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Team Poly / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Lady Pavli Chenko 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
11th MED Electrical Benchmark 60 Handicap Clipaholic 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
4th Bendigo Community Bank Penola Branch Benchmark 60 Handicap Blame Rodney 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
3rd TAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Li'l Hank 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
2nd Adrian Thomas Industrial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Out Proven 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
3rd Hyland Fox Signs / SABOIS Maiden Plate Miss Donch 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
6th Dominant Happy Trails Series Final (BM 75 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Miss Mosh 09/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Cornerstone Stud Heat 5 - Sir Prancealot Series Benchmark 60 Handicap See Me Rollin' 07/11/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Coopers XPA Class Two Handicap Fandango 07/11/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th SAROA Benchmark 60 Handicap Lord Rosenthal 07/11/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U   Upcoming race