Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Eran Boyd

Based out of ALDINGA, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Open Trial Counter Spin 28/03/19 Turf Strathalbyn
U Daish Irrigation Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 5 Provincial Super Series) Jack's Sister 27/03/19 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
U Hygain / SABOIS Maiden Plate Sassy Raider 27/03/19 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
2nd Open Trial Sahara River 24/03/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Open Trial Rasumadole 24/03/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th Thomas Degaris Clarkson Benchmark 60 Handicap Perfek 24/03/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
6th SAL Benchmark 60 Handicap Artistic Design 24/03/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
5th Elders Benchmark 64 Handicap Daskulya 24/03/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Combined Livestock Carriers / SABOIS Maiden Plate Harlem Love 24/03/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
8th Agfert Class Two Handicap Fever 20/03/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
9th South Australian Livestock Exchange Benchmark 60 Handicap Stringer Bell 20/03/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th My Butcher Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 1 SA Sprint Series) Equietto 20/03/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th Balaklava Cup Day 11th September / SABOIS Maiden Plate Nasifa 20/03/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th West Coast Bitumen Benchmark 56 Handicap Tickle Me Ernie 17/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th DK Quarries Kimba Cup (Heat 6 2019 Bill Holland Series) Eye the World 17/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Lienert Engineering Bud Woolford Memorial Benchmark 64 Handicap Rosie Louise 17/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Kimba Gateway Hotel & Grant Burge Class Two Handicap Barb Wire 17/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd The Marina Hotel Benchmark 60 Handicap Already Taken 17/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Kimba Transport / SABOIS Maiden Plate Tungketta 17/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Harder Transport Benchmark 60 Handicap Nippy Lippy 17/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th Airmaster Australia Benchmark 60 Handicap Jack's Sister 10/03/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
5th Taminga Hotel / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Ryzlink 10/03/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
4th Elders Real Estate, Insurance & Rural Services Benchmark 60 Handicap Don't Doubt It 06/03/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
5th Tailem Bend Racing Club Cup Class Two Handicap Madness Invalencia 06/03/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
9th Tailem Bend Hotel Main Street / SABOIS Maiden Plate Sir Coen 06/03/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
7th Rivers Edge Caravan Park Benchmark 60 Handicap Stolen Time 06/03/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Open Trial Dr Dee Dee 03/03/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
6th Ray White Benchmark 60 Handicap Reef's Revenge 03/03/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
2nd Willow Grove Stud Benchmark 64 Handicap Challicum 03/03/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
4th D & M Rural Benchmark 64 Handicap Rustydustysunshine 03/03/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
3rd Upper South East Liquid Waste / SABOIS Maiden Plate Another Whisper 03/03/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
2nd Morning Loaf Bakery / SABOIS Maiden Plate Bear Arms 03/03/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
3rd Dominant Handicap Atomic Lokade 02/03/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Festival Hire Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 1 Provincial Super Series) Saint Valentine 01/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th MGA Insurance Brokers Port Lincoln Cup (4th Leg Bill Holland Series) Eye the World 01/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Complete Business & Accounting Services Benchmark 64 Handicap Tickle Me Ernie 01/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st The Chairman's Benchmark 56 Handicap Rosie Louise 01/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Vice Security / SABOIS Maiden Plate Tungketta 01/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
11th Jocks Plate Benchmark 56 Handicap Parnossos 24/02/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
2nd Heiniger / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Benchmark 64 Handicap Sparkling Currency 24/02/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
U Winning Edge Presentations Handicap Halayr Rothestar 23/02/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
12th Willow Grove Stud Benchmark 56 Handicap Majestic Ridge 22/02/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
7th Webb Contractors Benchmark 64 Handicap Streak of Light 22/02/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
6th Bordertown Stone Supplies / SABOIS Maiden Plate Cheekys Bro 22/02/19 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
9th The Greenman Inn Benchmark 56 Handicap General Sepoy 20/02/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Northpoint Fleurieu Benchmark 64 Handicap Fandango 20/02/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th FPAG / SABOIS Plus Benchmark 60 Handicap Tailgunner 20/02/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Pearle Boutique / SABOIS Maiden Plate Jack's Sister 20/02/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th Mitsubishi Class Two Handicap Chuckles 20/02/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Nippy Lippy 17/02/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U   Upcoming race