Skip to Content

Jockey: Todd Pannell

Based out of MORPHETTVILLE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Hygain Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 8 Happy Trails Series) Stryke In Style 28/10/20 Turf Soft 6 Strathalbyn
U Langhorne Creek Premiers A & B Grade / SABOIS+ Maiden/Class One Plate (Heat 8 Skybeau Series) Line Dancer 28/10/20 Turf Soft 6 Strathalbyn
U Fleurieu Milk / SABOIS Maiden Plate Applied 28/10/20 Turf Soft 6 Strathalbyn
U Strath Small Engines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Heavenly Award 28/10/20 Turf Soft 6 Strathalbyn
U Maiden Trial Noname Lane 27/10/20 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Maiden Trial Back To Front 27/10/20 Turf Morphettville Parks
U Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Royal Giselle 27/10/20 Turf Morphettville
U Three-Year-Old Trial Beau Rossa 27/10/20 Turf Morphettville
U Open Short Trial La Richesse 27/10/20 Turf Morphettville
U Open Short Trial I Remember You 27/10/20 Turf Morphettville
U Open Short Trial Call It a Day 27/10/20 Turf Morphettville
U Open Short Trial Stan The Caddy 27/10/20 Turf Morphettville
U Open Short Trial Salome 27/10/20 Turf Morphettville
U Two-Year-Old Trial Lockdown Sally 27/10/20 Turf Morphettville
1st Hygain - Feeding Champions Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Witch Kid 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 58 Handicap Centrefield 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
2nd Vets on Eyre Benchmark 54 Handicap Artfulabeers 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd Great Northern / SABOIS Maiden Plate Rockface Louie 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st Leconfield Viddora Series Final (Benchmark 76 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Trip 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Chris Young's 50th Handicap (Heat 7 Skybeau Series) Classic Weiwei 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th AAMI Handicap Mr Stylish 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Terry Howe Printing Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Naleigh 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Dominant Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Neva Doubt Us 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Fleurieu Milk Company Handicap (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) Bramfield 24/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Kingsford Hotel Benchmark 54 Handicap (Heat 5 Happy Trails Series) Boomer Beach 23/10/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
7th Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Evanston Sprint BM 62 Hcp (Ht 7 Riziz Series) (Ht 3 Sir Prancelot Series) Wounded Soldier 23/10/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st Fuse Recruitment Class One Handicap Tullys Gold 23/10/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Matrix Solar Solutions / SABOIS Maiden Plate Oolong Gaze 23/10/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th TAB Mares Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 7 Viddora Series) Magic Sunset 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Barossa Fine Foods Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 5 Riziz Series) Street Life 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Schweppes Benchmark 58 Handicap Collectable 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th Happy 50th Brad Smart Entires and Geldings Benchmark 68 Handicap Bezazzalled 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd AAMI Maiden Plate Noname Lane 17/10/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th CGU Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Wedgetail 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies Rating 0-58 Handicap Lancaster Sound 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Danon Roman 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th Total Workforce Solutions Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 4 Riziz Series) Cuban Toonite 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Spry Civil Construction / SABOIS Maiden Plate Mr Pocket 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th Rural City of Murray Bridge - Make It Yours / SABOIS Maiden/Class 1 Plate (Heat 3 Skybeau Series) Oath Of Omerta 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st Local Liquid Rating 0-58 Handicap Witch Kid 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
4th Tunarama Coachlines Class One Handicap Artfulabeers 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
4th Brian Harvey Agencies Benchmark 80 Handicap (Heat 3 Riziz Series) Bramfield 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
2nd Liberty Rural Port Lincoln Benchmark 58 Handicap Storm Voyager 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
5th Dempsey's Saddlery & Feed / SABOIS Maiden Plate Rockface Louie 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
2nd Class Three Trial Friday Funday 12/10/20 Turf Gawler
2nd Class Three Trial Friday Funday 12/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
2nd Open Short Trial Dazzling Damsel 12/10/20 Turf Gawler
2nd Open Short Trial Dazzling Damsel 12/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
3rd Open Short Trial La Richesse 12/10/20 Turf Gawler
3rd Open Short Trial La Richesse 12/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
U   Upcoming race