Skip to Content

Jockey: Sairyn Fawke

Based out of GLENELG, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U McCarthy Transport Benchmark 54 Handicap Right And Ready 27/01/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Iron Jack Benchmark 62 Handicap Perpetual Bliss 27/01/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Wickham Flower / SABOIS Maiden Plate The Great Martini 27/01/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Bordertown Stone / SABOIS Maiden Plate Wonaeamirri 27/01/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Doan Pharmacies / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Brooklet 27/01/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Bryan Guy Memorial Rating 0-58 Handicap Third Coming 26/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Monteith Meats / SABOIS 3YO Maiden Plate Dark Dexter 26/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Murdoch Insurance Brokers Rating 0-58 Handicap Canidae 26/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Longs Sand & Metal / SABOIS Four-Year-Old & Over Maiden Plate Big Top 26/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Jamie Schellen Electrical / SABOIS Maiden Plate Bulcmene 26/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Coopers Handicap France's Boy 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Thank You CFS Handicap Emmy Awards 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U MarX Real Estate Handicap Flow Meter 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Kaesler Wines Stonehorse Shiraz Handicap Trooper's Ploy 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Terrace Function Centre Maiden Plate Li'l Hank 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U TAB Handicap Big Call 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Hygain - Feeding Champions Four-Year-Old & Over Rating 0-54 Handicap Tickle Me Ernie 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Hygain - Feeding Champions Four-Year-Old & Over Rating 0-54 Handicap Rosie Louise 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U EP Temperature Control Handicap Heavens Flight 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Kym Clarke Constructions Class Two Handicap Kiroshima 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Hankins Electrical Benchmark 54 Handicap Relaxed 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Jones Electrical Maiden/Class One Plate Kaapow 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th O'Leary Walker Benchmark 54 Handicap Near Magic 22/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
9th Thomas Foods Rating 0-58 Handicap Strekoza 22/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
7th Neutrog / SABOIS Maiden Plate Kruptonite 22/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
2nd Proper Clean / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Regal Crown 22/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
14th Whistle Post Wines Benchmark 58 Handicap Deronimo 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
4th 36° South Coonawarra Vignerons Cup (3rd Leg of Limestone Coast Cups) Miss Coolangatta 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
10th Katnook Estate Benchmark 54 Handicap Right And Ready 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
6th Ladbroke Grove Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Konigsberg 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
4th Zema Estate / SABOIS Maiden Plate The Great Martini 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
3rd Harry of All Trades Rating 0-56 Handicap Sand Cat 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Congratulations Ron Koch on Life Membership of Club Benchmark 58 Handicap Burst of Faith 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Finniss General Store / SABOIS Maiden Plate Wedgebrook 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Milang Caravan Park Class One Handicap Near Magic 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Strathalbyn Small Engines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Kruptonite 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Open Trial Heavens Flight 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Hygain - Feeding Champions Class Two Handicap Avora Sun 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Schweppes Lemonade Benchmark 54 Handicap Burgundee Miss 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
12th WSA Chartered Accountants Benchmark 54 Handicap Kiroshima 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Kemp Real Estate Benchmark 62 Handicap Gottabiton 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
12th Scallywags Toys & Nursery SABOIS Maiden Plate Sharvanos 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Mitavite - Leaders in Equine Nutrition Benchmark 80 Handicap Abbi Fede 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Morphettville Equine Clinic /SABOIS Two-Years-Old Maiden Plate Lady Venus 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
11th S Downs Putters Club Handicap Magnus Magic 11/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th AM & ME Langsford Plasterboard Contractors Handicap Bad Moon Rising 11/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
12th Don't Bother Me @ Glenrae Stud Handicap Flow Meter 11/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
14th Premi-Air Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Handicap Heroes Quest 11/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st Beverley and Trevor's 50th Wedding Anniversary Handicap Little Rich Boy 11/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
13th The Reppucci Family Handicap Miss Mosh 11/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U   Upcoming race