Skip to Content

Murray Bridge: Murray Bridge Racing Club

15th May 2019

  • Track distance icon

    2200m

  • Weather icon

    Fine

  • Rain icon

    Nil last 24hrs, 26mm last 7 days

  • Rail type icon

    Normal

  • Track icon

    Soft 5

Rail details Normal
Track type Turf
Penetrometer 0.00
Nominations close Thu 9 May 19 12:00PM ACST
Weights last published Fri 10 May 19 12:00AM ACST
Acceptances must be declared before Mon 13 May 19 9:00AM ACST
Riders must be declared before Mon 13 May 19 12:00PM ACST

Watch video

View line photo

6. Ackmac Irrigation & Trenching Benchmark 60 Handicap 2200m, 3:05pm

Total prize pool: $15,000

1st: $10,000, 2nd: $2,800, 3rd: $1,400, 4th: $800

BenchMark 60 (BM60), Handicap (Hcp), Rating Based (RTG), Apprentices can claim.

Results

Fin Name Barrier Weight Margin Starting price Time More info
1
J: Raquel Clark (a0/53kg) T: Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas
4 59.5 0.0 $4.80 02:21.100
  • Jockey

    Raquel Clark

  • Trainer

    Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas

  • Barrier

    4

  • Weight

    59.5

  • Starting price

    -

  • Age

    5YO

  • Colour

    bay

  • Gender

    Gelding

  • Status

    Active

  • J WT

    53.5kg

  • Ballot Seq

    4

  • Prize

    $93,650

  • Racing colours

    White, Black Stripes

  • Owners

    A J Hehir, D W Rasheed, S C S Watts, B H Perks, Ms A M Clough, Mrs D Donaldson, Dr P C Goel, Mrs P Adams, J F Worthley, J A Norden, N R Angove & P R Lamming Slainte Racing No.2 (Mgr: A J Hehir )

  • Breeding info

    DAM: Carolina Bella
    SIRE: Casino Prince

  • Career

    24:3-3-3

  • 1st up

    4:0-0-2

  • 2nd up

    4:0-0-0

  • Track

    3:1-0-0

  • Dist

    4:1-0-0

  • Trk/Dst

    2:1-0-0

  • Firm

    1:0-0-1

  • Good

    14:0-2-2

  • Soft

    8:2-1-0

  • Heavy

    1:1-0-0

Recent form

Video Pos Venue Date Dist Cond Race Prize Jockey WT Bar RTG Result
6th / 12 SBYN 01/05/2019 2065 Soft BM64 - Jason Holder 59 7 63
  • 1 Resurge
  • 2 Connermara Rose
6th / 10 M BR 17/04/2019 2200 Good BM64 - Jerry Chau 56 7 65
  • 1 Eperdument
  • 2 Shakopee (GB)
5th / 7 MORP 30/03/2019 2027 Soft BM70 800 Raquel Clark 58 7 67
  • 1 Lostarc
  • 2 Okie
6th / 11 MRPK 23/03/2019 1550 Good BM75 600 Raquel Clark 56 1 68
  • 1 Flop
  • 2 Moghul Empire
3rd / 8 MORP 02/03/2019 1600 Good BM75 3700 Raquel Clark 56 7 68
  • 1 Naseeb
  • 2 Yankee Eyes
2
J: Caitlin Jones (a0/56kg) T: Chris Bieg
11 59.5 1.4 $4.60F 02:21.330
  • Jockey

    Caitlin Jones

  • Trainer

    Chris Bieg

  • Barrier

    11

  • Weight

    59.5

  • Starting price

    -

  • Age

    4YO

  • Colour

    brown or black

  • Gender

    Gelding

  • Status

    Active

  • J WT

    56.0kg

  • Ballot Seq

    2

  • Prize

    $19,000

  • Racing colours

    Black, Orange Crossed Sashes And Armbands

  • Owners

    Mrs S Bieg, R B Satchell, K Nikkhah, L A Groat, H G Tsimiklis, H Sheridan & Sack Racing (Mgr: L Sack)

  • Breeding info

    DAM: Fredericia
    SIRE: Mint Lane

  • Career

    6:1-0-0

  • 1st up

    2:0-0-0

  • 2nd up

    1:0-0-0

  • Track

    1:0-0-0

  • Dist

    0:0-0-0

  • Trk/Dst

    0:0-0-0

  • Firm

    0:0-0-0

  • Good

    6:1-0-0

  • Soft

    0:0-0-0

  • Heavy

    0:0-0-0

Recent form

Video Pos Venue Date Dist Cond Race Prize Jockey WT Bar RTG Result
8th / 15 MRPK 27/04/2019 2032 Good CHAIRMANS 1200 Caitlin Jones 58 7 62
  • 1 Declarationofheart
  • 2 Star Missile
4th / 18 MORP 13/04/2019 1800 Good PT A GNEAS 4000 Caitlin Jones 58 3 61
  • 1 Classic Weiwei
  • 2 Head Noises
1st / 9 GAWL 03/04/2019 1700 Good MDN-SW 8500 Caitlin Jones 57 1 -
  • 2 Karaoke Express
  • 3 Big Buds
6th / 9 BKVA 20/03/2019 1400 Good MDN-SW - Caitlin Jones 57 7 -
  • 1 Classic Weiwei
  • 2 Lope De Wolf
5th / 7 GAWL 27/02/2019 1206 Good MDN-SW - Caitlin Jones 57 2 -
  • 1 Scramjet
  • 2 Carbone
3
J: Ms Sophie Logan (a3/50kg) T: Grant Young
1 54.0 (cd 51.0kg) 2.7 $9 02:21.540
  • Jockey

    Ms Sophie Logan

  • Trainer

    Grant Young

  • Barrier

    1

  • Weight

    54.0

  • Starting price

    -

  • Age

    7YO

  • Colour

    bay

  • Gender

    Gelding

  • Status

    Active

  • J WT

    50.5kg

  • Ballot Seq

    12

  • Prize

    $155,615

  • Racing colours

    Teal, White Seams, Black Cap

  • Owners

    R O I Bloodstock

  • Breeding info

    DAM: Bella Princess
    SIRE: High Chaparral

  • Career

    65:3-7-14

  • 1st up

    4:0-0-0

  • 2nd up

    4:0-0-1

  • Track

    3:0-1-0

  • Dist

    13:0-1-5

  • Trk/Dst

    2:0-1-0

  • Firm

    0:0-0-0

  • Good

    52:3-5-10

  • Soft

    12:0-2-4

  • Heavy

    1:0-0-0

Recent form

Video Pos Venue Date Dist Cond Race Prize Jockey WT Bar RTG Result
3rd / 7 MT G 10/05/2019 3160 Soft HDLE 1550 Thomas Sadler 68 6 127
  • 1 The Other Half (NZ)
  • 2 Tangara
1st / 5 OAKB 20/04/2019 3600 Good CLASSIC HDLE 65400 Rob David 64 4 112
  • 2 Murphy's Delight (IRE)
  • 3 Zuhayr
3rd / 3 OAKB 15/04/2019 3250 Good STPLE-TRL - Rob David - - -
  • 1 Searaven
  • 2 Spying On You (NZ)
3rd / 6 OAKB 07/04/2019 3200 Good HDLE 4100 Rob David 63 4 111
  • 1 Killarney Kid (NZ)
  • 2 Murphy's Delight (IRE)
3rd / 8 SBYN 27/03/2019 3000 Soft BM120 HDLE 1400 Martin Kelly 68 5 111
  • 1 Exalted Lightning
  • 2 Cable Bay (NZ)
4
J: Paul Gatt T: Grant Young
7 57.0 4.9 $9.50 02:21.900
  • Jockey

    Paul Gatt

  • Trainer

    Grant Young

  • Barrier

    7

  • Weight

    57.0

  • Starting price

    -

  • Age

    6YO

  • Colour

    brown

  • Gender

    Gelding

  • Status

    Active

  • J WT

    53.0kg

  • Ballot Seq

    8

  • Prize

    $41,400

  • Racing colours

    Green, White Diamonds, Green Sleeves And Cap

  • Owners

    Mrs M Stewart, B Brookes, J A Castle, W Humphries, Mrs B Humphries, Ms J Long, Mrs S Marker, I Morris & J Nicoll

  • Breeding info

    DAM: Laudation
    SIRE: Time Thief

  • Career

    24:2-6-4

  • 1st up

    4:1-1-1

  • 2nd up

    4:0-2-0

  • Track

    4:0-3-0

  • Dist

    0:0-0-0

  • Trk/Dst

    0:0-0-0

  • Firm

    1:0-0-0

  • Good

    18:1-4-3

  • Soft

    3:1-0-1

  • Heavy

    2:0-2-0

Recent form

Video Pos Venue Date Dist Cond Race Prize Jockey WT Bar RTG Result
3rd / 6 GAWL 25/04/2019 1506 Good BM60 1400 Raquel Clark 57 5 56
  • 1 Indrabeel (NZ)
  • 2 Mabel Josephine
2nd / 7 M BR 17/04/2019 1600 Good BM70 2800 Raquel Clark 54 4 55
  • 1 Right And Ready
  • 3 Set to Cruise
3rd / 12 GAWL 03/04/2019 1500 Good CL2 1400 Raquel Clark 56 10 55
  • 1 Splash Some Cash
  • 2 Bohemian Forest
2nd / 8 M BR 14/03/2019 900 Good OPEN-TRL - Miss Lizzie Annells - - -
  • 1 Beleaguer
  • 3 Campobasso (NZ)
10th / 12 SBYN 18/11/2018 1350 Good BM75 - Ms Sophie Logan 51 9 56
  • 1 Enki
  • 2 Oamaru Owl
5
J: Ms Eran Boyd T: Philippe Huserot
5 54.0 6.6 $51 02:22.190
  • Jockey

    Ms Eran Boyd

  • Trainer

    Philippe Huserot

  • Barrier

    5

  • Weight

    54.0

  • Starting price

    -

  • Age

    7YO

  • Colour

    bay

  • Gender

    Mare

  • Status

    Active

  • J WT

    51.0kg

  • Ballot Seq

    13

  • Prize

    $61,330

  • Racing colours

    Silver, Orange Star And Sleeves, Silver Stars, Orange Cap, Silver Star

  • Owners

    P Huserot

  • Breeding info

    DAM: Empress Pegasus
    SIRE: Onemorenomore

  • Career

    49:4-2-9

  • 1st up

    7:0-0-1

  • 2nd up

    6:1-0-2

  • Track

    6:0-0-0

  • Dist

    12:2-1-1

  • Trk/Dst

    4:0-0-0

  • Firm

    1:0-0-0

  • Good

    37:4-2-7

  • Soft

    8:0-0-0

  • Heavy

    3:0-0-2

Recent form

Video Pos Venue Date Dist Cond Race Prize Jockey WT Bar RTG Result
8th / 12 SBYN 01/05/2019 2065 Soft BM64 - Ms Eran Boyd 54 4 50
  • 1 Resurge
  • 2 Connermara Rose
4th / 10 M BR 17/04/2019 2200 Good BM64 800 Ms Eran Boyd 54 10 49
  • 1 Eperdument
  • 2 Shakopee (GB)
7th / 9 BKVA 10/04/2019 2200 Good BM64 - Ms Eran Boyd 54 2 49
  • 1 Another Martini
  • 2 Amerissa
11th / 12 PNLA 31/03/2019 1700 Soft BM56 - Matthieu Autier 55 1 51
  • 1 Noble Rocks
  • 2 Go Wally
3rd / 4 MORP 23/01/2019 2049 Good BM60 1400 Ms Emily Finnegan 54 2 52
  • 1 Exalted Bloom
  • 2 I'm Bulletproof
6
J: Jason Holder T: Stephen Theodore
3 57.0 6.7 $6.50 02:22.200
  • Jockey

    Jason Holder

  • Trainer

    Stephen Theodore

  • Barrier

    3

  • Weight

    57.0

  • Starting price

    -

  • Age

    6YO

  • Colour

    bay

  • Gender

    Gelding

  • Status

    Active

  • J WT

    52.0kg

  • Ballot Seq

    7

  • Prize

    $44,415

  • Racing colours

    Royal Blue, Red Spot, White Horse Head, Red And White Hooped Sleeves And Seamed Cap, Royal Blue Peak

  • Owners

    Quilly Park (Mgr: R A Anderson), Locked And Loaded (Mgr: A E James),J Dyer & R A Anderson

  • Breeding info

    DAM: Avienus
    SIRE: Fastnet Rock

  • Career

    24:3-2-3

  • 1st up

    5:1-0-0

  • 2nd up

    5:1-0-1

  • Track

    1:0-0-0

  • Dist

    0:0-0-0

  • Trk/Dst

    0:0-0-0

  • Firm

    0:0-0-0

  • Good

    15:2-1-2

  • Soft

    5:0-1-1

  • Heavy

    2:1-0-0

Recent form

Video Pos Venue Date Dist Cond Race Prize Jockey WT Bar RTG Result
9th / 10 BKVA 08/05/2019 1600 Good BM64 - Ryan Hurdle 56 9 58
  • 1 Indrabeel (NZ)
  • 2 Exalted Jenni
6th / 9 M BR 17/04/2019 1400 Good BM60 - Ryan Hurdle 59 7 60
  • 1 Borris in Ossory
  • 2 In the Fast Lane
5th / 8 SBYN 28/03/2019 1000 Soft OPEN TRL - Ryan Hurdle - - -
  • 1 Ascendance
  • 2 Steel Frost
8th / 14 MORP 06/11/2018 2045 Soft BM75 1000 Cory Parish 54 4 60
  • 1 The Gatting Ball
  • 2 Johnny Vinko (NZ)
5th / 12 GAWL 26/10/2018 2100 Good BM60 - Jamie Kah 60 1 61
  • 1 Olympic Academy
  • 2 Wicked Rhythm
7
J: Ms Anna Jordsjo (a1.5/50kg) T: Lindsay Cadzow
2 54.0 (cd 52.5kg) 7.6 $15 02:22.360
  • Jockey

    Ms Anna Jordsjo

  • Trainer

    Lindsay Cadzow

  • Barrier

    2

  • Weight

    54.0

  • Starting price

    -

  • Age

    8YO

  • Colour

    brown or black

  • Gender

    Gelding

  • Status

    Active

  • J WT

    50.0kg

  • Ballot Seq

    15

  • Prize

    $32,604

  • Racing colours

    Emerald Green, Gold Dragon Fly Motif, Red Sleeves, Gold Cap

  • Owners

    L J Cadzow & Mrs K E Cadzow

  • Breeding info

    DAM: Bellavinda
    SIRE: Niccolini

  • Career

    43:1-4-5

  • 1st up

    4:0-0-0

  • 2nd up

    4:0-0-0

  • Track

    7:0-2-0

  • Dist

    3:0-0-0

  • Trk/Dst

    1:0-0-0

  • Firm

    0:0-0-0

  • Good

    26:0-3-2

  • Soft

    13:0-1-3

  • Heavy

    4:1-0-0

Recent form

Video Pos Venue Date Dist Cond Race Prize Jockey WT Bar RTG Result
4th / 13 MT G 10/05/2019 2057 Soft BM64 800 Ms Anna Jordsjo 53 6 45
  • 1 Elusive Rose
  • 2 Majestic Ridge
10th / 11 OAKB 20/04/2019 1900 Good BM75 600 Brandon Griffiths 54 7 45
  • 1 Lostarc
  • 2 Naseeb
3rd / 3 OAKB 15/04/2019 2900 Good HDLE-TRL - Tom Ryan - - -
  • 1 Olympic Academy
  • 2 Hero's Honor
6th / 8 DON 28/03/2019 1620 Good BM58 550 Dean Holland 54 4 46
  • 1 Don't Make Me Wait
  • 2 Tucson Arizona
10th / 11 NARA 13/03/2019 1430 Good CL2 - Krystal Bishop 54 7 48
  • 1 Bohemian Forest
  • 2 Cotillion
8
J: Kenny Lau (a3/50kg) T: Richard & Chantelle Jolly
9 56.0 (cd 53.0kg) 10.4 $11 02:22.810
  • Jockey

    Kenny Lau

  • Trainer

    Richard & Chantelle Jolly

  • Barrier

    9

  • Weight

    56.0

  • Starting price

    -

  • Age

    5YO

  • Colour

    bay

  • Gender

    Mare

  • Status

    Active

  • J WT

    50.0kg

  • Ballot Seq

    5

  • Prize

    $72,495

  • Racing colours

    Royal Blue, Yellow Stars, Sleeves And Cap

  • Owners

    A J White & Mrs R K White

  • Breeding info

    DAM: Mahmooda
    SIRE: Artie Schiller

  • Career

    27:2-3-3

  • 1st up

    3:0-1-1

  • 2nd up

    3:0-0-0

  • Track

    0:0-0-0

  • Dist

    3:2-0-0

  • Trk/Dst

    0:0-0-0

  • Firm

    0:0-0-0

  • Good

    20:2-2-3

  • Soft

    7:0-1-0

  • Heavy

    0:0-0-0

Recent form

Video Pos Venue Date Dist Cond Race Prize Jockey WT Bar RTG Result
4th / 12 SBYN 01/05/2019 2065 Soft BM64 800 Kenny Lau 51 10 58
  • 1 Resurge
  • 2 Connermara Rose
6th / 7 CLRE 20/04/2019 1800 Good BM64 - Paul Gatt 55 4 60
  • 1 Grand Armada
  • 2 Dance of Heroes (GB)
5th / 9 MRPK 11/04/2019 1250 Good TRL - Caitlin Jones - - -
  • 1 Valliano
  • 2 Barshonti
7th / 9 HTON 07/03/2019 2200 Good BM58 550 Richard Cully 70 3 61
  • 1 Manhattan Gangster
  • 2 Tough Vic
5th / 12 SANH 13/02/2019 2400 Good BM64 1500 Dean Yendall 57 1 62
  • 1 Vellaspride
  • 2 Nothin' Leica High
9
J: Gary Lo (a2/50kg) T: Stuart Padman
8 56.0 (cd 54.0kg) 16.1 $6.50 02:23.750
  • Jockey

    Gary Lo

  • Trainer

    Stuart Padman

  • Barrier

    8

  • Weight

    56.0

  • Starting price

    -

  • Age

    6YO

  • Colour

    bay

  • Gender

    Mare

  • Status

    Active

  • J WT

    50.0kg

  • Ballot Seq

    6

  • Prize

    $61,300

  • Racing colours

    Red, Gold Stars And Cap

  • Owners

    S G Presley

  • Breeding info

    DAM: Baroness Rose
    SIRE: Good Journey

  • Career

    29:4-9-1

  • 1st up

    5:0-1-0

  • 2nd up

    5:0-1-1

  • Track

    3:0-0-0

  • Dist

    2:0-2-0

  • Trk/Dst

    0:0-0-0

  • Firm

    0:0-0-0

  • Good

    24:3-7-1

  • Soft

    4:1-1-0

  • Heavy

    1:0-1-0

Recent form

Video Pos Venue Date Dist Cond Race Prize Jockey WT Bar RTG Result
2nd / 12 SBYN 01/05/2019 2065 Soft BM64 2800 Gary Lo 51 8 56
  • 1 Resurge
  • 3 Liberty Lover
3rd / 11 CLRE 20/04/2019 1800 Good BM54 1100 Gary Lo 56 7 56
  • 1 Zaaladd
  • 2 Aldolphin
5th / 13 OAKB 07/04/2019 1400 Good BM64 - Justin Potter 54 8 57
  • 1 Polar Vortex
  • 2 Galaxy Gazer
3rd / 8 SBYN 28/03/2019 1000 Soft OPEN TRL - Raquel Clark - - -
  • 1 Ascendance
  • 2 Steel Frost
2nd / 4 BKVA 12/12/2018 2200 Good BM64 2800 Jake Toeroek 58 1 57
  • 1 Aali Mia
  • 3 Casiraghi
10
J: Wesley Cave T: Kevin & Heather Frew
6 54.0 19.9 $151 02:24.380
  • Jockey

    Wesley Cave

  • Trainer

    Kevin & Heather Frew

  • Barrier

    6

  • Weight

    54.0

  • Starting price

    -

  • Age

    7YO

  • Colour

    bay or brown

  • Gender

    Gelding

  • Status

    Active

  • J WT

    54.0kg

  • Ballot Seq

    17

  • Prize

    $37,035

  • Racing colours

    Black, Old Gold Checked Quarters, Double Armbands, Old Gold Cap, Black Seams

  • Owners

    K D Frew, I J Payne, Mrs D Payne, J A Glatz & Mrs M Glatz

  • Breeding info

    DAM: Inahury
    SIRE: Floral Pegasus

  • Career

    34:3-1-3

  • 1st up

    5:0-0-0

  • 2nd up

    5:1-0-0

  • Track

    0:0-0-0

  • Dist

    0:0-0-0

  • Trk/Dst

    0:0-0-0

  • Firm

    0:0-0-0

  • Good

    16:2-1-1

  • Soft

    11:1-0-1

  • Heavy

    2:0-0-0

Recent form

Video Pos Venue Date Dist Cond Race Prize Jockey WT Bar RTG Result
7th / 12 PT A 05/05/2019 1600 Good BM56 - Wesley Cave 54 9 45
  • 1 Keep Digging
  • 2 Dust 'n' Diamonds
8th / 11 PT A 14/04/2019 1396 Good BM54 - Ms Taylor Farrugia 52 10 47
  • 1 Dust 'n' Diamonds
  • 2 Irish Mambo
6th / 8 KCTE 16/02/2019 1750 Good BM60 - Kenny Lau 52 2 49
  • 1 Capitoline
  • 2 Bel Streak
5th / 7 KCTE 14/02/2019 1880 Good BM54 - Ms Sophie Logan 57 1 49
  • 1 Centre Divider
  • 2 Gangster's Run
3rd / 7 KCTE 26/01/2019 1750 Good BM60 600 Ms Claudia Lions 56 2 49
  • 1 Tommy Gun
  • 2 Centre Divider
11
J: Jake Toeroek T: Grant Young
10 58.5 24.2 $14 02:25.090
  • Jockey

    Jake Toeroek

  • Trainer

    Grant Young

  • Barrier

    10

  • Weight

    58.5

  • Starting price

    -

  • Age

    8YO

  • Colour

    bay

  • Gender

    Mare

  • Status

    Active

  • Ballot Seq

    1

  • Prize

    $90,380

  • Racing colours

    White, Pink Sash, Blue Sleeves, Pink Cap

  • Owners

    K R Smith & Mrs H C Smith

  • Breeding info

    DAM: Keetah's Lady
    SIRE: Blevic

  • Career

    40:6-4-5

  • 1st up

    7:0-0-1

  • 2nd up

    6:1-1-2

  • Track

    11:0-1-2

  • Dist

    4:0-1-1

  • Trk/Dst

    1:0-0-1

  • Firm

    0:0-0-0

  • Good

    28:5-2-5

  • Soft

    9:0-2-0

  • Heavy

    3:1-0-0

Recent form

Video Pos Venue Date Dist Cond Race Prize Jockey WT Bar RTG Result
5th / 11 OAKB 22/04/2019 2150 Good BM64 700 Raquel Clark 57 11 64
  • 1 Honey Princess (FR)
  • 2 Karaoke Express
3rd / 10 M BR 17/04/2019 2200 Good BM64 1400 Raquel Clark 57 6 64
  • 1 Eperdument
  • 2 Shakopee (GB)
9th / 9 BKVA 10/04/2019 2200 Good BM64 - Ms Sophie Logan 55 7 66
  • 1 Another Martini
  • 2 Amerissa
5th / 8 SBYN 27/03/2019 3000 Soft BM120 HDLE - Paul Hamblin 66 2 111
  • 1 Exalted Lightning
  • 2 Cable Bay (NZ)
2nd / 3 OAKB 19/03/2019 2900 Good HDLE-TRL - Mr Adam Roustoby - - -
  • 1 Ivan Grozny (FR)
  • 3 Exalted Lightning
-
J: Sairyn Fawke T: Grant Young
- 54.0 - - -
  • Jockey

    Sairyn Fawke

  • Trainer

    Grant Young

  • -

  • Weight

    54.0

  • Age

    5YO

  • Colour

    grey-brown

  • Gender

    Gelding

  • Status

    Active

  • J WT

    53.0kg

  • Ballot Seq

    11

  • Prize

    $22,150

  • Racing colours

    Teal, Black Seams, White Cap

  • Owners

    J R Zauch, D M Moore & T A Novak

  • Breeding info

    DAM: Tori Silver
    SIRE: Shrewd Rhythm

  • Career

    19:1-1-1

  • 1st up

    3:0-0-1

  • 2nd up

    3:0-1-0

  • Track

    3:0-0-0

  • Dist

    4:0-0-0

  • Trk/Dst

    2:0-0-0

  • Firm

    0:0-0-0

  • Good

    12:1-0-1

  • Soft

    7:0-1-0

  • Heavy

    0:0-0-0

Recent form

Video Pos Venue Date Dist Cond Race Prize Jockey WT Bar RTG Result
4th / 4 OAKB 22/04/2019 3600 Good BM82 1800 Raquel Clark 54 4 50
  • 1 Azurite (IRE)
  • 2 Joshua Reynolds (GB)
9th / 10 M BR 17/04/2019 2200 Good BM64 - Kenny Lau 51 9 50
  • 1 Eperdument
  • 2 Shakopee (GB)
8th / 9 BKVA 10/04/2019 2200 Good BM64 - Justin Potter 54 8 51
  • 1 Another Martini
  • 2 Amerissa
2nd / 9 SBYN 27/03/2019 2050 Soft BM60 2800 Justin Potter 54 6 50
  • 1 Sanima Star
  • 3 Shakopee (GB)
3rd / 7 NARA 13/03/2019 1800 Good MDN-C1 1400 Jason Holder 59 2 48
  • 1 Challicum
  • 2 Illowa