Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Sophie Logan

Based out of MURRAY BRIDGE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Bleasdale Vineyards Benchmark 54 Handicap Evening Spice 29/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U Langhorne Creek Vignerons' Cup (Benchmark 72 Handicap) Masterati 29/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Glenavon Nurseries / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Nanamu 29/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Langhorne Creek Wine Region / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ultimate View 29/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Peter Elberg Funerals Handicap (Heat Two of the Alcopop Series) Wylie Ol' Coyote 28/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Accolade Wines Handicap Beeokay 28/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
11th Furphy Handicap Campobasso 28/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th Twilight Races at Morphettville - Friday Dec 18 Handicap Sasun 28/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th TAB Handicap Neva Doubt Us 28/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
9th Adelaide Galvanising Two-Year-Old Plate Zakybree 28/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Mitavite - Leaders on Equine Nutrition Benchmark 62 Handicap Fearless Al 27/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Caralue 27/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Leader Distributors Benchmark 54 Handicap Star Parfait 27/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th EP Temperature Control Benchmark 66 Handicap Boniface 27/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Hygain - Feeding Champions BM54 Handicap Shinseki 27/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Jack Kemp Memorial / SABOIS+ Benchmark 72 Handicap Oblique Line 27/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th McDonalds Port Lincoln / SABOIS Maiden Plate Zarafshan 27/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Vets On Eyre / SABOIS Maiden Plate Divine Success 27/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Schweppes Benchmark 54 Handicap (Heat 1 Alcopop Series) Motell 26/11/20 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
9th Tania Louise Benchmark 58 Handicap Kitty Damour 26/11/20 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
8th TQCSI / SABOIS Maiden Plate Lemon Tart 26/11/20 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
4th My Butcher / SABOIS Maiden Plate Our Journeyman 26/11/20 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
9th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 62 Handicap Spying On You 26/11/20 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Accolade Wines Handicap Akkacan 25/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Twilight Races at Morphettville - Friday Dec 18 Handicap Going Gaga 25/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Chalk Hill Handicap Mysticano 25/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Weslo Security Maiden Plate Oolong Gaze 25/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Peter Elberg Funerals Handicap Battle Blitz 25/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Holdfast Insurance Handicap Tycoon Dreaming 25/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Grarock Plumbing Class Two Handicap Good Girl Bella 24/11/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
9th Myall Plumbing Benchmark 62 Handicap High Rolla 24/11/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
8th Sears Electrical / SABOIS Maiden Plate Samaras Style 24/11/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
6th Redding Electrical / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Bon Pegasus 24/11/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
8th Hygain Off the Track Support Benchmark 54 Handicap Spiritos 18/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Hygain Tracktorque Benchmark 62 Handicap The Red Sea 18/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Hygain Victory BM 58 Hcp (Apprentice Riders Only) (2nd Leg Montgomerie/Forrest Apprentice Series) Exalted Lauretta 18/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Hygain Micrspeed / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ultimate View 18/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Dominant Handicap Masterati 14/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Twilight Races at Morphettville - Friday Dec 18 Handicap Tintagel Rocker 14/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Peter Elberg Funerals Handicap Pretty Glass 14/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Claude Haigh Handicap Jester Halo 14/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th TAB Make A Date With Play Handicap Neva Doubt Us 14/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Furphy Handicap Chosen Blonde 14/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Cummins Mill & Butterfields Farm Direct Stock Feeds Benchmark 58 Handicap Star Parfait 13/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
10th K & K Cooling Benchmark 66 Handicap Shinseki 13/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st Eyre Peninsula 765.5CC Radio Benchmark 58 Handicap Fearless Al 13/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
2nd AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 58 Handicap Boniface 13/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
4th Lincoln Estate Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Divine Success 13/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd M & M Group of Companies / SABOIS Maiden Plate Zarafshan 13/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st Office Choice Port Lincoln / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Benchmark 60 Handicap Caralue 13/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
U   Upcoming race