Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Kayla Crowther

Based out of MORPHETTVILLE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U McCarthy Transport Class One Handicap Sour Cream 29/03/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Bordertown Stone Supplies Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 2 SA Sprint Series) Princess Elle 29/03/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Iron Jack / SABOIS Maiden Plate Saduka 29/03/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
U Wickham Flower / SABOIS Maiden Plate Dissolvable 29/03/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
6th Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Grabbing Glory 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Schweppes Handicap Equal Love 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Terry Howe Printing Handicap Miracleofmiracles 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th AAMI Handicap Wicked Rhythm 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th TAB Handicap Lady Dunmore 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Furphy Handicap Wicked Scandal 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Open Trial Bajan 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Three-Years-Old Trial Pentire Boy 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Three-Years-Old Trial Flying Arion 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Three-Years-Old Trial Calypso Reign 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Open Trial Appalachian 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Open Trial Lakhani Rose 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Open Trial She's Never Late 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Two-Years-Old Trial Shojiki 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Two-Years-Old Trial Quietly Discreet 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
9th Commercial Hotel Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 5 Provincial Super Series) Adozenroses 25/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th Fleurieu Milk Company / SABOIS Maiden Plate Nordic Pride 25/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th The Royal Oak Hotel Port Elliot / SABOIS Two-Year-Old Maiden Plate Cuzzen 25/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Elders Insurance Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 1 Autumn Series) Call Me Herbie 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd DK Quarries Kimba Cup (Final Leg 19/20 Bill Holland Series) Neva Doubt Us 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Harder Transport Flying Handicap (Heat 1 SA Sprint Series) Bellomo 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Lienert Engineering “Bud Woolford Memorial” Class Two Handicap Sturt's Pride 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st Kimba Gateway Hotel / Commercial Hotel Cowell / Accolade Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate The Master 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th M&J Chickens Handicap France's Boy 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Fleurieu Milk Company Handicap Beauty 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Adelaide Festival of Racing 2-16 May Handicap Sowpods 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st 36° South Beef Handicap Miracleofmiracles 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Furphy Handicap Yankee Lou 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Koruto 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Open Trial Bertwhistle 19/03/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
5th Elders Benchmark 54 Handicap Sour Cream 19/03/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd G M Harfield Memorial Benchmark 58 Handicap Eudora 19/03/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
6th Nutrien AG Solutions / SABOIS Maiden Plate Saduka 19/03/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th 2020 Barossa Cup – Easter Monday Class One Handicap Augusta Rock 18/03/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
7th Holdfast Insurance Brokers / SABOIS Maiden Plate Club Double 18/03/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st GBJC Life Members Cup / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Goldie Guru 18/03/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
7th Bates Farm Machinery Rating 0-58 Handicap Vivaldi's Quest 15/03/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Carlton Draught / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Sacred Lass 15/03/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st Dominant Handicap Lucky Flipper 14/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Holdfast Insurance / SABOIS Maiden Plate Indiscretion 14/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Barossa Fine Foods / SABOIS Two-Year-Old Maiden Plate Lady Dunmore 14/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd 2-Y-O Trial Star Of Uma 12/03/20 Good 4 Gawler
2nd 2-Y-O Trial Daniyah 12/03/20 Good 4 Gawler
4th G.H. Mumm Handicap Shamino 09/03/20 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
11th TAB Adelaide Cup Eperdument 09/03/20 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
1st Furphy Handicap France's Boy 09/03/20 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
U   Upcoming race