Jockey: Ms Kayla Crowther
Based out of DINGABLEDINGA, SA
Races
# | Race | Horse | Date | Surface | Track Rating | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U | Fred Vella Tyre & Crash Repair Maiden Plate | The Arithmetician | 20/03/24 | Turf | Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge | |
U | Fred Vella Tyre & Crash Repair Maiden Plate | The Arithmetician | 20/03/24 | Turf | Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge | |
U | Thomas Farms Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate | Toi Et Moi | 20/03/24 | Turf | Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge | |
U | Thomas Farms Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate | Toi Et Moi | 20/03/24 | Turf | Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge | |
U | Carlton Draught Maiden Plate | Andamooka | 20/03/24 | Turf | Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge | |
U | Carlton Draught Maiden Plate | Andamooka | 20/03/24 | Turf | Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge | |
7th | West Coast Bitumen Rating 0 - 54 Handicap | Fosshio | 17/03/24 | Turf | Port Lincoln | |
7th | West Coast Bitumen Rating 0 - 54 Handicap | Fosshio | 17/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Port Lincoln |
4th | Hallett Group / McDonald Family Kimba Cup (Heat of Bill Holland Series) | Diamonds Are | 17/03/24 | Turf | Port Lincoln | |
4th | Hallett Group / McDonald Family Kimba Cup (Heat of Bill Holland Series) | Diamonds Are | 17/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Port Lincoln |
7th | Lienert Engineering "Bud Woolford" Memorial Benchmark 68 Handicap | Alcannabie | 17/03/24 | Turf | Port Lincoln | |
7th | Lienert Engineering "Bud Woolford" Memorial Benchmark 68 Handicap | Alcannabie | 17/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Port Lincoln |
2nd | Agsave Merchandise Rating 0 - 54 Handicap | Riverside Rock | 17/03/24 | Turf | Port Lincoln | |
2nd | Agsave Merchandise Rating 0 - 54 Handicap | Riverside Rock | 17/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Port Lincoln |
4th | Hahn Handicap (Heat of Adelaide in Autumn Series) | Zebella | 16/03/24 | Turf | Morphettville Parks | |
4th | Hahn Handicap (Heat of Adelaide in Autumn Series) | Zebella | 16/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Morphettville Parks |
11th | Petaluma Handicap (Heat of Festival State Sprint Series) | Limited Risk | 16/03/24 | Turf | Morphettville Parks | |
11th | Petaluma Handicap (Heat of Festival State Sprint Series) | Limited Risk | 16/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Morphettville Parks |
6th | Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat of Festival State Sprint Series) | My Haruconi | 16/03/24 | Turf | Morphettville Parks | |
6th | Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat of Festival State Sprint Series) | My Haruconi | 16/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Morphettville Parks |
9th | Adelaide Galvanising Industries Handicap | Dr Dee Dee | 16/03/24 | Turf | Morphettville Parks | |
9th | Adelaide Galvanising Industries Handicap | Dr Dee Dee | 16/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Morphettville Parks |
6th | PFD Food Services Maiden Plate | The Pharmacist | 16/03/24 | Turf | Morphettville Parks | |
6th | PFD Food Services Maiden Plate | The Pharmacist | 16/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Morphettville Parks |
2nd | Open Trial | The Grey King | 15/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Oakbank |
5th | Three-Year-Old Trial | Kinetic Jewel | 15/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Oakbank |
8th | Three-Year-Old Trial | Dark Helmet | 15/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Oakbank |
1st | 0-70 Trial | Skinder | 15/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Oakbank |
7th | 70+ Trial | Ironclad | 15/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Oakbank |
3rd | Goolwa Hotel Benchmark 56 Handicap (Heat of Provincial Pathways) | Punchin | 13/03/24 | Turf | Strathalbyn | |
3rd | Goolwa Hotel Benchmark 56 Handicap (Heat of Provincial Pathways) | Punchin | 13/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Strathalbyn |
2nd | Strathalbyn Small Engines Maiden Plate | Togetherforever | 13/03/24 | Turf | Strathalbyn | |
2nd | Strathalbyn Small Engines Maiden Plate | Togetherforever | 13/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Strathalbyn |
5th | Middleton Tavern Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate | Siesta Dream | 13/03/24 | Turf | Strathalbyn | |
5th | Middleton Tavern Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate | Siesta Dream | 13/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Strathalbyn |
5th | TAB Adelaide Cup | Roaring Engine | 11/03/24 | Turf | Morphettville | |
5th | TAB Adelaide Cup | Roaring Engine | 11/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Morphettville |
4th | Quayclean C S Hayes Memorial Cup | Second To Nun | 11/03/24 | Turf | Morphettville | |
4th | Quayclean C S Hayes Memorial Cup | Second To Nun | 11/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Morphettville |
8th | Bone Dry Wines Handicap | Miss Subtly | 11/03/24 | Turf | Morphettville | |
8th | Bone Dry Wines Handicap | Miss Subtly | 11/03/24 | Turf | Good 4 | Morphettville |
3rd | Beyond Ink Handicap | Clarence | 09/03/24 | Turf | Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge | |
3rd | Beyond Ink Handicap | Clarence | 09/03/24 | Turf | Soft 5 | Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge |
7th | Magic Millions SA 2YO Classic (Qualified Horses) | Scandalist | 09/03/24 | Turf | Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge | |
7th | Magic Millions SA 2YO Classic (Qualified Horses) | Scandalist | 09/03/24 | Turf | Soft 5 | Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge |
8th | Spry Civil Constructions Handicap | Persian Empire | 09/03/24 | Turf | Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge | |
8th | Spry Civil Constructions Handicap | Persian Empire | 09/03/24 | Turf | Soft 5 | Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge |
5th | Adelaide Galvanising Industries Handicap | Copperfield | 09/03/24 | Turf | Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge | |
5th | Adelaide Galvanising Industries Handicap | Copperfield | 09/03/24 | Turf | Soft 5 | Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge |
8th | Sportsbet Same Race Multi Maiden Plate | The Arithmetician | 09/03/24 | Turf | Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge |
U Upcoming race