Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Anna Jordsjo

Based out of PARK HOLME, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Donate at NJTappeal.com.au Handicap Musical Query 25/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Holdfast Insurance Handicap Zarace 25/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U TAB Handicap Awake in Grinzing 25/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th GBJC Life Members Trophy Benchmark 60 Handicap Beleaguer 22/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
10th Thank You Goldin Farms Benchmark 56 Handicap Fabulous Flipper 22/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
4th Coopers Dry Class Two Handicap Panzer Princess 22/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
7th Adelaide Belt and Hose Benchmark 60 Handicap Stryker Fortune 19/05/19 Turf Heavy 8 Strathalbyn
3rd Grundfos / SABOIS+ Maiden/Class 1 Plate Matas 19/05/19 Turf Heavy 8 Strathalbyn
4th Daish Irrigation / SABOIS F&M Benchmark 64 Handicap (Montgomerie Forrest Apprentice Series) Atomic Lokade 19/05/19 Turf Heavy 8 Strathalbyn
7th Davey / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Star Gais 19/05/19 Turf Heavy 8 Strathalbyn
8th Triple M Handicap Musical Query 18/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Maiden Trial Cover Girl 16/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Full On Rebel 16/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Class 3 Handicap Go Ferrando 16/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th Open Short Trial Cockles 16/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th Ackmac Irrigation & Trenching Benchmark 60 Handicap Ceallach 15/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
7th Mill Park Stud / SABOIS Maiden Plate Patsy 15/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
4th Ausbia Electrical Benchmark 56 Handicap Miss Insomnia 12/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
2nd Goldin Farms Barossa Cup May 22nd Class One Handicap Panzer Princess 12/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
3rd Robert & Fay Gerard SA Sprint Series Final (Qualified Horses)(Benchmark 86 Handicap) Zarace 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
9th propunteralert.com Handicap Bullet Kid 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
7th Carbine Club Autumn Series Final (MPKS Track) (Qualified Horses)(Benchmark 86 Handicap) Awake in Grinzing 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville Parks
8th Scott Group of Companies Mount Gambier Gold Cup (leg 7 of the Limestone Cups Series) High Rolla 10/05/19 Turf Soft 7 Mount Gambier
4th Gambier Earth Movers Benchmark 64 Handicap Ceallach 10/05/19 Turf Soft 7 Mount Gambier
6th Carlton Draught Volcano Handicap Tildy Lad 10/05/19 Turf Soft 7 Mount Gambier
6th Port Augusta Veterinary Service Benchmark 56 Handicap Equietto 05/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
9th Radio 5AU Benchmark 56 Handicap Fish Bones Fry 05/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
2nd Terry Gardiners Meats & Saltbush Livestock Benchmark 72 Handicap Husson Park 05/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
0th Pastoral Hotel/Motel Benchmark 64 Handicap Chloe's King 05/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
10th Ranges Country Clothing, Fodder & Saddlery Benchmark 64 Handicap Mai Chau 05/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
8th Southern Cross Austereo Spencer Gulf / SABOIS Maiden Plate Al Zafir 05/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
8th Milhinch Hourglass Jewellers / SABOIS Maiden Plate Wurlies Lastchance 05/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
3rd Gallipoli Memorial Trophy Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 12 Provincial Super Series) Wyuna 25/04/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
12th Thank You Veterans / SABOIS Maiden Plate Pearl Munchkin 25/04/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st Punters.com.au Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 12 SA Sprint Series) Zarace 22/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
3rd Resourceco / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate La Vita 22/04/19 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
4th Airmaster Australia Benchmark 54 Handicap Zume Forward 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
8th Jim Barry Benchmark 54 Handicap Harbour Express 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
7th Hill Livestock Benchmark 64 Handicap Kazoom 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
10th MagicFM/5CS / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Good Time Madam 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
5th Alan Heinjus Memorial / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Ritzy Diva 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
3rd Taylors Benchmark 64 Handicap Son of City 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
6th TAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Spirit Of Charm 20/04/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
3rd Minge Funerals Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 9 SA Sprint Series) Zarace 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
1st Brian Foster Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Goodgee 17/04/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
7th Cinema Augusta Benchmark 56 Handicap Chloe's King 14/04/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
7th Port Augusta Bus Service Benchmark 64 Handicap Go Ferrando 14/04/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
11th Augusta Automall Benchmark 54 Handicap Graceful Wolf 14/04/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
2nd Ian's Chicken Hut Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 8 SA Sprint Series) Husson Park 14/04/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
5th Elders Insurance / SABOIS Maiden Plate Patsy 14/04/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
U   Upcoming race