Skip to Content

Jockey: Kenny Lau

Based out of ADELAIDE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U My Butcher Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 1 SA Sprint Series) Sweet Varden 20/03/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
9th West Coast Bitumen Benchmark 56 Handicap Serious Moonlight 17/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Kimba Transport / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ticket to Texas 17/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Open Trial Matas 14/03/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
3rd 2-Y-O Trial Genetic Code 14/03/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
5th Open Short TRIAL Colesberg 14/03/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
1st Happy Birthday Anne Gaffney Benchmark 60 Handicap Panagiota 13/03/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
8th Airmaster Australia Benchmark 60 Handicap Balzac 10/03/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
4th Taylors Benchmark 56 Handicap Strategic Agenda 10/03/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
6th Jim Barry Benchmark 64 Handicap Crystal Moment 10/03/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
1st Magic FM / 5CS / SABOIS Fillies and Mares Benchmark 60 Hcp Sweet Varden 10/03/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
4th Hill Livestock / SABOIS Maiden Plate Paris On Fire 10/03/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
2nd Gypsum Resources Australia / Penong Station Benchmark 54 Handicap Serious Moonlight 09/03/19 Dirt Good Penong
3rd Far West Farmers Penong Cup (5th Leg of Bill Holland Series) Eye the World 09/03/19 Dirt Good Penong
5th Penong Hotel / West Coast Fuel Benchmark 54 Handicap The Lord's Loot 09/03/19 Dirt Good Penong
2nd Ceduna Foreshore Hotel Motel / Cheetham Salt Benchmark 60 Handicap Warraside Fairy 09/03/19 Dirt Good Penong
1st S.A Shipard Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate The Leprechaun 09/03/19 Dirt Good Penong
2nd Hughes Agencies Benchmark 56 Handicap (Heat 2 Provincial Series) Cotillion 06/03/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
10th Tailem Bend Racing Club Cup Class Two Handicap Emmy Awards 06/03/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
1st Rivers Edge Caravan Park Benchmark 60 Handicap Panagiota 06/03/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
9th Festival Hire Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 1 Provincial Super Series) How Jammy's That 01/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Thomas Foods International Flying Handicap Kingson 01/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Complete Business & Accounting Services Benchmark 64 Handicap Serious Moonlight 01/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Vice Security / SABOIS Maiden Plate Artful Teepa 01/03/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Two-Years-Old Trial Genetic Code 28/02/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st Holdfast Insurance Benchmark 60 Handicap Crystal Moment 27/02/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
10th Jocks Plate Benchmark 56 Handicap Grandmaster Dash 24/02/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
10th Plains Producer Class One Handicap Warraside Fairy 24/02/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
4th Open Trial Greensbay 17/02/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Kingson 17/02/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Thomas Foods International 2019 Cup Prelude Hardashian 17/02/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Port Lincoln Gourmet Meats Benchmark 60 Handicap How Jammy's That 17/02/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Member for Flinders Peter Treloar / SABOIS Maiden Plate Artful Teepa 17/02/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Elders Benchmark 60 Handicap Claiborne King 16/02/19 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
4th TAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Another Whisper 16/02/19 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
1st Aurora Ozone Hotel Benchmark 60 Handicap Rustydustysunshine 16/02/19 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
2nd Kangaroo Island Plantation Timbers Benchmark 60 Handicap Misty Halo 16/02/19 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
4th Lock AG Services Benchmark 60 Handicap Mackie 10/02/19 Dirt Good Lock
4th Murray Pest - Cleve / Lock Friendly Grocer - Frosting & Sprinkles BM72 Victor Victor 10/02/19 Dirt Good Lock
5th A & K Electrical & Engineering Pty Ltd Benchmark 54 Handicap Tornado Blue 10/02/19 Dirt Good Lock
8th Pearle Boutique Benchmark 56 Handicap Back in a Flash 03/02/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Mitty's Benchmark 64 Handicap Shes Got the Goods 01/02/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Carlton Dry Benchmark 64 Handicap Kingson 01/02/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Kemp Real Estate Benchmark 80 Handicap Heza Hussler 01/02/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Lawrence & Hanson Class Two Handicap Hardashian 01/02/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Jones Electrical Class Two Handicap Tornado Blue 01/02/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Fire Equipment & Maintenance Group / SABOIS Maiden Plate Witch Kid 01/02/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Two-Years-Old Trial Ironic Smile 31/01/19 Turf Good 3 Gawler
4th Barossa Cider Benchmark 60 Handicap Crystal Moment 30/01/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
4th Dutton Motors Benchmark 75 Handicap Owl On the Prowl 27/01/19 Turf Good 3 Murray Bridge
U   Upcoming race