Skip to Content

Jockey: Lachlan Neindorf

Based out of CAMDEN PARK, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Liberty Rural Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Scenic Mint 16/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Local Liquid Benchmark 60 Handicap My Lesson 16/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Leader Distributors Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Angel's Wish 16/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Tunarama Coachlines Class One Handicap Lasanta 16/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Mittys / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Subjugate 16/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Audrey's Accommodation Benchmark 56 Handicap Vivaldi's Quest 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
7th My Butcher Benchmark 70 Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Mihany 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
9th Acme Concert Services /SABOIS Maiden Plate Paris On Fire 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
4th Brooklyn Park Cellars Class Two Handicap (Heat 6 Riziz Series) Ancient History 09/10/19 Turf Good 3 Balaklava
5th Cornerstone Stud Heat 3 - Sir Prancealot Series BM 60 Hcp (Heat 5 Riziz)(Heat 3 Sir Prancealot) Touch 07/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
10th Brereton Jewellers Congratulates Todd Pannell - JOTY Benchmark 60 Handicap Groove With Me 07/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
7th Have a Bushfire Plan Class One Handicap Blue Balloons 07/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st Barastoc Congratulates Grant Young - TOTY / SABOIS Maiden Plate Lippsy Shuffle 07/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
12th Eco Clean Mares Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 7 Viddora Series) Kailua 06/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
11th Lowe & Redding Design Benchmark 56 Handicap Auguster Rush 06/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st Leader Distributors Benchmark 64 Handicap Irish Mambo 06/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
11th Liberty Rural Port Lincoln / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Benchmark 56 Handicap (Heat 10 Rebel Raider) Subjugate 06/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Boston Bay Wines / SABOIS Four-Year-Old & Over Maiden Plate Kooda Mischief 06/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Michael Noonan Memorial Cup Benchmark 54 Handicap Wonga Miss 05/10/19 Turf Good 3 Jamestown
5th Railway Hotel / Coopers Jamestown Cup (Final Leg Outback Cups Series) It's Humphrey 05/10/19 Turf Good 3 Jamestown
2nd Redden Bros/Rynne's Hardware and Sports/Jamestown Country Retreat/SABOIS Mdn Plte Austin Raider 05/10/19 Turf Good 3 Jamestown
1st Kelly Toyota/Kerin Landmark/Jamestown Engineering & Manufacturing/Financial Service SA/SABOIS Maiden Kalamon 05/10/19 Turf Good 3 Jamestown
1st Jamestown Container Depot/Jamestown Concrete/Swan Pharmacies/Webbs Tyre Service BM64 Hcp Knotted 05/10/19 Turf Good 3 Jamestown
1st 5MU's 85th Birthday Celebrations Class Two Handicap Crockett 02/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
8th The Pick Me Up with Craig Pitman Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap The Raven 02/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
3rd Radio Classifieds with Barry Martin Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 3 Riziz Series) Papalet 02/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th The Up & Adam with Adam Connelly / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ammo Loco 02/10/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Strathalbyn Racing Club BM 56 Handicap (Heat 2 Montgomerie/Forrest App Series)(App Riders Only) Blue Balloons 25/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Strathalbyn
4th Finniss General Store Benchmark 56 Handicap (Heat 1 Montgomerie/Forrest App Series)(App Riders Only) Vivaldi's Quest 25/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Strathalbyn
6th Coopers XPA Class Two Handicap Northset 18/09/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th Haulmark Benchmark 56 Handicap (11th Leg NJT Series) Wonga Miss 11/09/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th Atlas Event & Party Hire Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Centre Scoota 11/09/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
3rd Cheap As Chips / SABOIS Maiden Plate Lippsy Shuffle 11/09/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th National Jockeys Trust Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 10 NJT Series) Fox On the Run 08/09/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge GH
4th Trans Australian Benchmark 56 Handicap With Gravy 08/09/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge GH
14th Murray Bridge Racing Club Gold Cup – Friday 18 October / SABOIS Maiden Plate Good Nic 08/09/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge GH
10th Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 1 Sir Prancealot Series) Just a Bigger Dash 04/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
10th Holdfast Insurance / SABOIS Maiden Plate Champion Boy 04/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
10th Murray Bridge Hotel Benchmark 60 Handicap (Leg NJT Series) Borris in Ossory 28/08/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Murray Bridge Club Benchmark 60 Handicap Wanaasa 28/08/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
10th Grosvenor Punters Club Benchmark 56 Handicap With Gravy 28/08/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th McCarthy Transport Benchmark 56 Handicap Willochra 25/08/19 Turf Soft 7 Bordertown
2nd Tatiara Carpet Cleaning Benchmark 60 Handicap Just a Bigger Dash 25/08/19 Turf Soft 7 Bordertown
5th Bordertown Stone Supplies / SABOIS Maiden Plate Rasumadole 25/08/19 Turf Soft 7 Bordertown
4th Michelle's Pet & Home Service / SABOIS Maiden Plate Trivia 25/08/19 Turf Soft 7 Bordertown
3rd O'Connors Benchmark 64 Handicap Magic Name 25/08/19 Turf Soft 7 Bordertown
4th Border AG / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ironic Smile 25/08/19 Turf Soft 7 Bordertown
1st Glanville Hotel Port Adelaide Benchmark 54 Handicap Wonga Miss 24/08/19 Dirt Good Quorn
4th Oz Minerals Carrapateena Quorn Cup (5th Leg Outback Cups Championship) It's Humphrey 24/08/19 Dirt Good Quorn
5th Elders Insurance / IGA Everyday Quorn / Criterion Hotel Benchmark 54 Handicap Perfek 24/08/19 Dirt Good Quorn
U   Upcoming race