Skip to Content

Jockey: Lachlan Neindorf

Based out of CAMDEN PARK, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Bridges Event Centre Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 7 Provincial Series) Perfect Command 01/04/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Gold Cup Friday 16 October Rating 0-58 Handicap (Heat 3 Autumn Series) Rapid Raiser 01/04/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U www.racingmurraybridge.com Rating 0-62 Handicap (Heat 3 SA Sprint Series) Our Benevento 01/04/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U www.bridgeseventcentre.com Rating 0-58 Handicap Summer Blaze 01/04/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Christmas Cup Sunday 6 December / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Extra Mile 01/04/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Carlton Draught / SABOIS Maiden Plate Celine 01/04/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U TAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Observance 01/04/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th Open Trial Stryker Star 29/03/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
7th McCarthy Transport Class One Handicap Getonit 29/03/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
7th Doan Pharmacies Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 2 Autumn Series) Good Nic 29/03/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
1st Bordertown Stone Supplies Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 2 SA Sprint Series) Space Equity 29/03/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
4th Wickham Flower / SABOIS Maiden Plate Superhoops 29/03/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
5th Tatiara Carpet Cleaning / SABOIS Maiden Plate Peladera 29/03/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
2nd Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Diplomatic Measure 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Schweppes Handicap Sisstar 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Terry Howe Printing Handicap Ambidazzle 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st AAMI Handicap Grand Crown 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Adelaide Festival of Racing 2-16 May Handicap Rustle Up 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Holdfast Insurance Maiden Plate Allayez 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st TAB Handicap Yule My Hero 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Metal-Link Handicap Skillful Steps 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Furphy Handicap Hankstar 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Three-Years-Old Trial Holy Dancer 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Open Trial By the Pound 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th Open Trial Star Hills 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Open Trial Our Benevento 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th Two-Years-Old Trial Regal Triumph 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Commercial Hotel Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 5 Provincial Super Series) Rapid Raiser 25/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
10th Fleurieu Milk Company / SABOIS Maiden Plate Imbossible 25/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
9th DK Quarries Kimba Cup (Final Leg 19/20 Bill Holland Series) Beach God 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Harder Transport Flying Handicap (Heat 1 SA Sprint Series) Artful Rambler 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd The Marina Hotel & Apartments Benchmark 58 Handicap Kingson 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd West Coast Bitumen Benchmark 58 Handicap Galaxy Falls 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Lienert Engineering “Bud Woolford Memorial” Class Two Handicap Air Mail 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Venning Bros / Venning Auto Electrics Benchmark 54 Handicap Copperfields 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th M&J Chickens Handicap Shrouded in Mist 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Fleurieu Milk Company Handicap Really Discreet 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Adelaide Festival of Racing 2-16 May Handicap Perfect Route 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th AAMI Handicap Lippsy Shuffle 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th 36° South Beef Handicap Undesire 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th TAB Handicap Flying Pierro 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Furphy Handicap The Publikin 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Marchena 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Elders Benchmark 54 Handicap Autumn's Best 19/03/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Combined Carriers Benchmark 62 Handicap Stragun 19/03/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
10th TDC Livestock / SABOIS Maiden Plate Gondolier 19/03/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
1st PPHS Benchmark 68 Handicap Rhythmatic 19/03/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Nutrien AG Solutions / SABOIS Maiden Plate Moshava Dee 19/03/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
10th Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 56 Handicap Valliano 18/03/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
8th Holdfast Insurance Brokers / SABOIS Maiden Plate Racy Bella 18/03/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U   Upcoming race