Skip to Content

Jockey: Paul Gatt

Based out of LITTLEHAMPTON, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
9th Roadside Services and Solutions City Of Marion Stakes Zalmona 30/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
10th Bradley Painting Services Handicap Shift The Risk 30/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th Apex Steel Products Handicap (Heat 2 Southern Speed Series) Raabeeha 30/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
9th ATR Refrigerated Rentals Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Call Me Wendall 30/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Gipsie Jack Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 2 Alcopop Series) Miss Mosh 27/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Bremerton Wines Class Two Handicap Rapid Raiser 27/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Lake Breeze Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 1 Southern Speed Series) Sasun 27/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Bleasdale / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Benchmark 64 Handicap Sassy Maneuver 27/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Taylors Wines Benchmark 56 Handicap Elevenbee 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
3rd Taminga Hotel Clare Valley Cup (Benchmark 80 Hcp) Korodon 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
5th John Haigh's 90th Birthday Handicap (Heat 1 Alcopop Series) Disco Rebel 23/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
10th Twilight Races at Morphettville, Friday Dec 20 2019 Handicap Just Rolling 23/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
4th Winning Edge Presentations Handicap Kayseri 23/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
5th Furphy Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Hateech 23/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
6th Kerkhof Concrete Benchmark 60 Handicap Looking Around 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
5th Donna's Electrical Class Two Handicap Burning Man 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
8th Naracoorte Refrigeration / SABOIS Maiden Plate Out Proven 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
1st Grarock Plumbing Benchmark 72 Handicap Costa Lante 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th Living Turf Benchmark 60 Handicap Rasumadole 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
5th Naracoorte Painting / SABOIS Maiden Plate I Wag School 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th Gawler South Bakery Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Secret Reward 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
4th My Butcher Class Two Handicap Mint To Be 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
1st Taylors Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Hypercane 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
1st Atkins Photography / SABOIS Maiden Plate Heaven Only Knows 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
10th Lake Breeze Benchmark 56 Handicap Downunder Prince 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Langhorne Creek Wine Region Vigneron's Cup (Benchmark 75 Hcp) Bolt I Am 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
12th Bleasdale Benchmark 60 Handicap Cosmic Charm 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Northpoint Fleurieu / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Celine 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Glenavon Nurseries / SABOIS Colts, Geldings & Entires Maiden Plate Streetcar Stranger 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Twilight Races at Morphettville, Friday Dec 20 2019 Handicap Thompson's Reward 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
5th Happy Wedding Day Steven and Tessa Handicap Korodon 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
5th oOh!media Handicap Chapel City 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
9th TAB Handicap Littlebitfunny 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
3rd Claude Haigh Memorial Handicap Go the Journey 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
3rd oOh!media Handicap Exalted Lauretta 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
6th Philmac Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Nicoise 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Daish Irrigation & Fodder Benchmark 64 Handicap Smart Alick 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th Coonara / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Northset 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th DAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Free Atbara 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
13th MED Electrical Benchmark 60 Handicap Iamthekey 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
5th Bendigo Community Bank Penola Branch Benchmark 60 Handicap Burning Man 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
1st Coopers Brewery Benchmark 56 Handicap Lady Drake 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
4th Thomas DeGaris & Clarkson Benchmark 72 Handicap Disco Rebel 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
7th TAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Taksim Girl 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
5th Adrian Thomas Industrial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Rockface Louie 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
6th Hyland Fox Signs / SABOIS Maiden Plate Mypo Time 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
11th Dominant Happy Trails Series Final (BM 75 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Picture Me Rolling 09/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Medallion Homes Handicap Zalmona 09/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Holdfast Insurance Two-Year-Old Plate Flinders River 09/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Nova 919 Maiden Plate Hypercane 09/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U   Upcoming race