Skip to Content

Jockey: Jeffrey Maund

Based out of WISTOW, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U O'Leary Walker Benchmark 54 Handicap Sassy Raider 22/01/20 Turf Soft 6 Oakbank
10th Murraylands Fire and Safety Handicap Turf Man 18/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th Grandisons Handicap The Hun 18/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Australia Day Races Handicap City Beats 18/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
12th Carlton Draught Handicap Equichoi 18/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd 36° South Coonawarra Vignerons Cup (3rd Leg of Limestone Coast Cups) Dyagilev 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
3rd Wynns Coonawarra Estate Benchmark 58 Handicap Deforce 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
3rd Katnook Estate Benchmark 54 Handicap Vindex 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
10th Zema Estate / SABOIS Maiden Plate Laius 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
6th Northpoint Fleurieu Class 2 Handicap Keysor 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th Harry of All Trades Rating 0-56 Handicap Equichoi 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Finniss General Store / SABOIS Maiden Plate Hushiano 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Milang Caravan Park Class One Handicap Shirley's Eagle 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
12th Bleasdale Wines Maiden Plate Miss Madonna 11/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Proper Clean Handicap Just Kappy 04/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Spry Civil Construction / SABOIS Maiden Plate Hushiano 01/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Carlton Draught Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 54 Handicap Equichoi 01/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Australia Day Races / SABOIS Maiden Plate Pay the Man 01/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Hansen Design & Print Benchmark 60 Handicap Deforce 29/12/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
1st TAB Handicap Oamaru Owl 28/12/19 Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Coopers Four-Year-Old & Over Class Two Handicap Shirley's Eagle 27/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th Sanders Fodder / SABOIS Maiden Plate Sugar With That 27/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
4th Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 60 Handicap Run By Night 27/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Maiden Trial Sugar With That 12/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Three-Year-Old Trial Love 'N' Peace 12/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Three-Year-Old Trial Winning Fortunes 12/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Three-Year-Old Trial Jones 12/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Class Three Trial Shirley's Eagle 12/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Two-Year-Old Trial Merva 12/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
13th Carlton Draught Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 56 Handicap Devonte 11/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th New Years Day Racing at MBRC / SABOIS Maiden Plate Hushiano 11/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd TAB Handicap Master Chum 07/12/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Scott Group of Companies Mount Gambier Gold Cup (leg 1 of the Limestone Cups Series) San Remo 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
9th TAB Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 7 Alcopop Series) Dyadamo 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
9th Gambier Earthmovers Volcano Handicap Olatunji 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
1st The Border Watch Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 4 Southern Speed Series) Le Dupe 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
1st Carlton Draught Blue Lake Handicap Dyagilev 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
1st City of Mount Gambier / SABOIS Maiden Plate Deforce 06/12/19 Turf Soft 6 Mount Gambier
4th Hi-Beam Gawler Car Wash Bung Fritz Cup Benchmark 60 Handicap Run By Night 04/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th Members of Bung Fritz Appreciation Society Benchmark 60 Handicap Equichoi 04/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th 4 Way Fresh Produce / SABOIS Maiden Plate Winter Harbour 04/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
13th BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies Benchmark 56 Handicap Olatunji 01/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Swanport Hotel Christmas Cup Benchmark 75 Handicap (Heat 5 Alcopop Series) Dyagilev 01/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
13th McAlister Painters / SABOIS Maiden Plate Bodidley 01/12/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th North East Isuzu Handicap (Heat 4 Alcopop Series) Pass the Glass 30/11/19 Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
12th Roadside Services and Solutions City Of Marion Stakes Karlovasi 30/11/19 Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
10th Apex Steel Products Handicap (Heat 2 Southern Speed Series) Gold Maestro 30/11/19 Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Maiden Trial Sugar With That 28/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Open Trial Oamaru Owl 28/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Langhorne Creek Wine Region Benchmark 56 Handicap Just Kappy 27/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U   Upcoming race