Skip to Content

Jockey: Jeffrey Maund

Based out of WISTOW, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Fleurieu Milk Company Handicap Spiegel Grove 23/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
9th Kerkhof Concrete Benchmark 60 Handicap Dyadamo 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Donna's Electrical Class Two Handicap Equidame 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Naracoorte Refrigeration / SABOIS Maiden Plate Bodidley 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
6th Naracoorte Painting / SABOIS Maiden Plate Loose Lip Lloyd 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Jenny Baum Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Equichoi 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
10th Gawler South Bakery Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Gold Maestro 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Balowery Pastoral Company / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Run By Night 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th My Butcher Class Two Handicap Fandango 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th Taylors Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Hez a Wolf 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Elite Concrete & Paving / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Norman Princess 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Atkins Photography / SABOIS Maiden Plate Winter Harbour 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th Lake Breeze Benchmark 56 Handicap Solaazem 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
10th Langhorne Creek Wine Region Vigneron's Cup (Benchmark 75 Hcp) Little Akie 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
10th Bleasdale Benchmark 60 Handicap Shakopee 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
9th Northpoint Fleurieu / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Nanamu 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Gipsie Jack / SABOIS Maiden Plate Radio Room 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th TAB Handicap Master Chum 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
2nd Open Trial Devonte 14/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
12th Orange Pumps Benchmark 56 Handicap Port Triano 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 56 Handicap Olatunji 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
3rd Thomas DeGaris & Clarkson Benchmark 72 Handicap Dyagilev 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
3rd Adrian Thomas Industrial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Bodidley 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
11th SAROA Benchmark 60 Handicap Run By Night 07/11/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th G&J Civil / SABOIS Maiden Plate Radio Room 07/11/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Little Heroes Foundation / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Hez a Wolf 07/11/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
8th AAMI Benchmark 60 Handicap Miss Harmonium 05/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th M&J Chickens Benchmark 64 Handicap Equichoi 05/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th TAB Class One Handicap Secret War 05/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th Leconfield & Richard Hamilton Wines Handicap Set to Cruise 02/11/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
4th Goliath Solar and Electrical Handicap Pass the Glass 02/11/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
6th Maiden Trial Ranger Cee Jay 31/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Maiden Trial Radio Room 31/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd TAB Benchmark 60 Handicap Olatunji 30/10/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
2nd Carlton Draught Benchmark 64 Handicap Grogans Anvil 30/10/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
13th Budget Rental Cars Benchmark 56 Handicap Tommy's Gift 30/10/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
9th Scott Group of Companies Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 12 Skybeau Series) Henry the Dolphin 30/10/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
5th Galpins Accountants, Auditors & Business Consultants BM 72 Handicap (Heat 15 Happy Trails Series) Dyagilev 30/10/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
3rd Grizzcon Concrete Construction / SABOIS Maiden Plate Bodidley 30/10/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
10th Quickmix Concrete / SABOIS Maiden Plate Laius 30/10/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
2nd Book your Marquee for the Twilight Gold Cup December 6 / SABOIS Maiden Plate Deforce 30/10/19 Turf Good 4 Mount Gambier
6th TAB Handicap (Heat 12 Happy Trails Series) Aray of Sunshine 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th 2019 Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup Little Akie 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
12th Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 12 Riziz Series)(Heat 4 Sir Prancealot Series) Birds in Hand 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th AJ Crabb Gawler Sprint (Benchmark 80 Hcp) Lucky Flipper 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
8th Coopers XPA Class Two Handicap Run By Night 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd G&J Civil ‘Road to the Jericho Cup’ Benchmark 75 Handicap (Heat 10 Skybeau Series)(Heat Jericho Cup) Spiegel Grove 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st Adelaide Plains Bloodstock / SABOIS Maiden Plate Secret War 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Gawler Caravan Park / Sabois Maiden Plate Shopster 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Langhorne Creek Football Club Back 2 Back Premiers Class Two Handicap (Heat 10 Happy Trails Series) Madness Invalencia 23/10/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U   Upcoming race