Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Claudia Lions

Based out of MOUNT BARKER, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Sealink Benchmark 58 Handicap Commanding Diva 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
U Kildea Chemist Benchmark 58 Handicap Maori Magic 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
U Parndana Hotel Benchmark 52 Handicap Gwent 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
U Dudley Wines Benchmark 68 Handicap Superveloce 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
U Ingrams Home Hardware Benchmark 52 Handicap Quivers 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
U Century 21 / Sabois Maiden Plate Joanna 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Kingscote
U Hygain - Feeding Champions Four-Year-Old & Over Rating 0-54 Handicap Secret Charge 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Lincoln Estate Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap Crazy Culprit 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Jones Electrical Maiden/Class One Plate Artful Teepa 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Neutrog / SABOIS Maiden Plate Stoppett 22/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
2nd The Paint Professionals / SABOIS Maiden Plate Miss Artier 22/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
1st WCT Rural/ Wilkinson Plumbing Benchmark 52 Trophy Race Artful Teepa 18/01/20 Dirt Good Ceduna
7th Ceduna Foreshore Hotel Ceduna Cup (Heat 2 of Bill Holland Series) Relaxed 18/01/20 Dirt Good Ceduna
1st Ceduna Home Timber & Hardware/ Hahn Super Dry Benchmark 52 Trophy Race Tilbury 18/01/20 Dirt Good Ceduna
1st Toyota Australia Feature Sprint (Benchmark 70 Hcp) Knotted 18/01/20 Dirt Good Ceduna
5th Letcher Moroney Chartered Accountants/ Midsec Securities Benchmark 58 Handicap Maiden Grace 18/01/20 Dirt Good Ceduna
1st TAB/West End Draught/Thevenard Shipping/SABOIS Maiden Plate Cry Out Loud 18/01/20 Dirt Good Ceduna
3rd Northpoint Fleurieu Class 2 Handicap Jack's Sister 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Harry of All Trades Rating 0-56 Handicap Party Set 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
10th Congratulations Ron Koch on Life Membership of Club Benchmark 58 Handicap Fantastic Magic 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd WSA Chartered Accountants Benchmark 54 Handicap Maiden Grace 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Kemp Real Estate Benchmark 62 Handicap Stryker Fortune 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Scallywags Toys & Nursery SABOIS Maiden Plate Cry Out Loud 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Morphettville Equine Clinic /SABOIS Two-Years-Old Maiden Plate Strip Club 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd AM & ME Langsford Plasterboard Contractors Handicap Igitur 11/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Middleton Tavern Rating 0-58 Handicap Fantastic Magic 05/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
12th Goolwa Central Meats Maiden/Class One Plate Just Shoosh 05/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
5th Coopers Handicap Big Call 04/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
7th Fibretrack Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 54 Handicap Walkaboutcreek 01/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
8th Spry Civil Construction / SABOIS Maiden Plate Miss Artier 01/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Australia Day Races / SABOIS Maiden Plate Texas Jack 01/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
10th Happy Maccas New Year Benchmark 64 Handicap Artful Monty 31/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Lincoln Sand Supplies - NT & DA Dickson Benchmark 64 Handicap Son of City 31/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Southern Cross Austereo Benchmark 60 Handicap Maiden Grace 31/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Shields Security Benchmark 54 Handicap Pali de Lys 31/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Vinnies SA Bushfire Appeal BM 50 Handicap Tilbury 31/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Port Lincoln Real Estate / SABOIS Maiden Plate Cry Out Loud 31/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Mitavite - Leaders in Equine Nutrition / SABOIS Maiden Plate Artful Teepa 31/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Big Call 26/12/19 Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
11th Terry Howe Printing Handicap Secret Charge 26/12/19 Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
3rd Schweppes Handicap Igitur 26/12/19 Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
8th Furphy / SABOIS Maiden Plate Just Shoosh 23/12/19 Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Open Trial Strip Club 22/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th McMerry Christmas Benchmark 64 Handicap Artistic Escape 22/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th Vets On Eyre Benchmark 60 Handicap Maiden Grace 22/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Del Giornos Cafe Restaurant Benchmark 72 Handicap Crazy Culprit 22/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th AVIS Port Lincoln Class Two Handicap Pali de Lys 22/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th BK & BJ Southam TV & Line Installation / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Benchmark 60 Handicap Derr Phonz 22/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th John Marmion Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Placid Red 22/12/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th GBJC - Merry Christmas Everyone Handicap Fantastic Magic 21/12/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U   Upcoming race