Skip to Content

Jockey: Krystal Bishop

Based out of NAIRNE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U 2019 Goldin Farms Barossa Cup (Benchmark 70 Handicap) Ambishop 22/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
U Coopers Dry Class Two Handicap Spirit of Elijah 22/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
1st Team Poly Benchmark 60 Handicap She's Never Late 19/05/19 Turf Heavy 8 Strathalbyn
4th Adelaide Belt and Hose Benchmark 60 Handicap You Es Marshal 19/05/19 Turf Heavy 8 Strathalbyn
5th AAP Valves and Fittings Benchmark 64 Handicap Dellacqua 19/05/19 Turf Heavy 8 Strathalbyn
7th Grundfos / SABOIS+ Maiden/Class 1 Plate Halimae 19/05/19 Turf Heavy 8 Strathalbyn
3rd Open Short TRIAL My Lesson 17/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
8th PKB Electrical Services Benchmark 56 Handicap Miss Insomnia 17/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
8th Pastoral Hotel Motel Benchmark 64 Handicap Mantilla 17/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
6th Crombies Bulk Haulage / SABOIS Maiden Plate The Ulsterman 17/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
8th Datgaw Services / SABOIS Maiden Plate Streets After Dark 17/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
4th Westside Vegie Patch Benchmark 64 Handicap Another Martini 17/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
1st Port Augusta Steel Centre Benchmark 56 Handicap Doug's Journey 17/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
3rd JM Deli Benchmark 60 Handicap Keep Digging 17/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
5th Bury Plumbing Benchmark 64 Handicap Downs After Dark 17/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
4th Terminix Pest & Weed Control Benchmark 70 Handicap Molly the Snip 15/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
3rd B & L Cox Electrical Benchmark 64 Handicap Jimassi 15/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
4th Mill Park Stud / SABOIS Maiden Plate General Mint 15/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
12th Ausbia Electrical Benchmark 56 Handicap Social Media 12/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
3rd Goldin Farms Benchmark 64 Handicap Maxsamia 12/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
4th Goldin Farms Barossa Cup May 22nd Class One Handicap Toffee Bell 12/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
5th SA Bookmakers Association / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Where's The Boss 12/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
6th Kingsford Hotel / SABOIS Maiden Plate Norman Princess 12/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
9th Robert & Fay Gerard SA Sprint Series Final (Qualified Horses)(Benchmark 86 Handicap) Montre 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
12th Scott Group of Companies Mount Gambier Gold Cup (leg 7 of the Limestone Cups Series) Letsgetsideways 10/05/19 Turf Soft 7 Mount Gambier
8th Carlton Draught Blue Lake Handicap Bel Moshe 10/05/19 Turf Soft 7 Mount Gambier
10th Gambier Earth Movers Benchmark 64 Handicap San Gregorio 10/05/19 Turf Soft 7 Mount Gambier
9th Somerfields Carpets / Signature Flooring / SABOIS Maiden Plate Double Burner 10/05/19 Turf Soft 7 Mount Gambier
1st Two-Year-Old Trial Miss Leila 09/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
6th Open Short Trial Nouvellokova 09/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
10th Coopers Dry Benchmark 64 Handicap Graceful Wolf 08/05/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
9th Adelaide Galvanising Industries Benchmark 64 Handicap Downs After Dark 08/05/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
1st Schweppes / SABOIS Maiden Plate Appalachian 08/05/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
4th Birnie Sanders Hotel Brokers / SABOIS Maiden Plate Norman Princess 08/05/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
4th Port Augusta Veterinary Service Benchmark 56 Handicap Doug's Journey 05/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
1st Radio 5AU Benchmark 56 Handicap Keep Digging 05/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
6th Terry Gardiners Meats & Saltbush Livestock Benchmark 72 Handicap Mr Jazz Man 05/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
0th Pastoral Hotel/Motel Benchmark 64 Handicap Masking 05/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
8th Ranges Country Clothing, Fodder & Saddlery Benchmark 64 Handicap Queen's Palace 05/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
10th Southern Cross Austereo Spencer Gulf / SABOIS Maiden Plate Amino 05/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
10th Milhinch Hourglass Jewellers / SABOIS Maiden Plate Gold Destiny 05/05/19 Dirt Good Port Augusta
3rd Hygain Benchmark 60 Handicap Maxsamia 01/05/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Finniss General Store / SABOIS Maiden Plate She's Never Late 01/05/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Maiden Trial Gold Destiny 26/04/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
8th Three-Years-Old Trial Burning Hard 26/04/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
7th Open Trial Nouvellokova 26/04/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Open Trial Futago 26/04/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Open Trial Bedloe's Island 26/04/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
8th Gallipoli Memorial Trophy Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 12 Provincial Super Series) Ambishop 25/04/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Light Horse – SA Bookmakers Association / SABOIS Maiden Plate Regal Domain 25/04/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U   Upcoming race