Skip to Content

Jockey: Krystal Bishop

Based out of NAIRNE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Williamstown Hotel Rating 0-56 Handicap Toffee Bell 29/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Sanders Fodder / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Tinny Bar Blue 29/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Coopers Rating 0-62 Handicap Dr Dapper 29/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Terrace Function Centre / SABOIS Colts, Geldings & Entires Maiden Plate Tosca Rocks 29/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Ausbia Electrical Class One Handicap Clarefelilli 29/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
12th McCarthy Transport Benchmark 54 Handicap Princess Astro 27/01/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
8th Iron Jack Benchmark 62 Handicap Constant Return 27/01/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
8th Doan Pharmacies / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Lilarly 27/01/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
4th Bryan Guy Memorial Rating 0-58 Handicap Magnus Magic 26/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th Terrace Function Centre Maiden Plate Mosstado Miss 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th TAB Handicap Full Tilt 25/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Hygain - Feeding Champions Four-Year-Old & Over Rating 0-54 Handicap Air Mail 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th EP Temperature Control Handicap Ruby's Reward 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Mitavite - Leaders in Equine Nutrition Benchmark 62 Handicap Emoji 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Kym Clarke Constructions Class Two Handicap Star Parfait 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Lincoln Estate Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap Keep Digging 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Hankins Electrical Benchmark 54 Handicap Bundle O' Diamonds 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Port Lincoln Real Estate / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Benchmark 58 Handicap Artful Ambition 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th RSM / SABOIS Maiden Plate Streets After Dark 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Jones Electrical Maiden/Class One Plate Smartful 24/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th O'Leary Walker Benchmark 54 Handicap Duke of Christophe 22/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
10th Thomas Foods Rating 0-58 Handicap Licorice Bullet 22/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
7th The Chefs Superstore Class One Handicap Toffee Bell 22/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
7th Proper Clean / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Nukin 22/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
7th Kathleen Mary Handicap Broadway And First 18/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
8th Australia Day Races Handicap Dr Dapper 18/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Carlton Draught Handicap Magnus Magic 18/01/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Whistle Post Wines Benchmark 58 Handicap Maori Magic 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
5th Open Trial Lilarly 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
6th 36° South Coonawarra Vignerons Cup (3rd Leg of Limestone Coast Cups) Jumbo Prince 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
9th Ladbroke Grove Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Host Of Ideas 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
5th Zema Estate / SABOIS Maiden Plate Netra's Boy 16/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Penola
8th Northpoint Fleurieu Class 2 Handicap Clarefelilli 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
9th Congratulations Ron Koch on Life Membership of Club Benchmark 58 Handicap Take It Up a Gia 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
10th Northpoint Fleurieu Strathalbyn Cup Sunday 2nd February / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Bujolass 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th Finniss General Store / SABOIS Maiden Plate Mosstado Miss 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Milang Caravan Park Class One Handicap Rayleigh 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
9th Strathalbyn Small Engines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Rashyathere 15/01/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
11th Hygain - Feeding Champions Class Two Handicap Bundle O' Diamonds 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 62 Handicap Choux Bacquat 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Schweppes Lemonade Benchmark 54 Handicap Artful Monty 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th WSA Chartered Accountants Benchmark 54 Handicap La Petite Rousse 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Kemp Real Estate Benchmark 62 Handicap Stonecast 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
11th Scallywags Toys & Nursery SABOIS Maiden Plate Prince Zachery 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Mitavite - Leaders in Equine Nutrition Benchmark 80 Handicap Emoji 12/01/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
13th Goolwa Hotel Benchmark 54 Handicap Meteor Rising 05/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
11th Middleton Tavern Rating 0-58 Handicap Stoppett 05/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
10th Northpoint Fleurieu Four-Year-Old & Over Class Two Handicap Spiritos 05/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
11th Goolwa Central Meats Maiden/Class One Plate Swankytoff 05/01/20 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
8th G&J Civil Handicap Swing It Sister 04/01/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U   Upcoming race