Skip to Content

Jockey: Caitlin Jones

Based out of ADELAIDE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Ultra Tune / Kingsford Hotel Benchmark 54 Handicap Arctic Blaze 02/12/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Gawler Christmas Races Sat 19th December / SABOIS Maiden Plate I'm Kenny 02/12/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U 4 Way Fresh Produce Benchmark 54 Handicap Trivago Girl 02/12/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U Coopers Brewery Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat One Southern Speed Series) Manhattan Gangster 02/12/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Maiden Trial The Bolshoi 30/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Grey Vitality 30/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Three-Year-Old Trial Theresabearinthere 30/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Bleasdale Vineyards Benchmark 54 Handicap Tiza 29/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Gipsie Jack BM 54 Handicap (Apprentice Riders Only) (Heat 3 Montgomrie/Forrest Apprentice Series) Fabulous Flipper 29/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Glenavon Nurseries / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Electrum 29/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Winning Edge Presentations Handicap Hearty Lass 28/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Accolade Wines Handicap Exalted Lauretta 28/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Twilight Races at Morphettville - Friday Dec 18 Handicap Black Syrah 28/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Soul Growers Handicap Alleboom 28/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st TAB Handicap Charossa 28/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Leader Distributors Benchmark 54 Handicap Heavens Flight 27/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Hygain - Feeding Champions BM54 Handicap Artfulabeers 27/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st Jack Kemp Memorial / SABOIS+ Benchmark 72 Handicap Lady Conquistador 27/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Schweppes Benchmark 54 Handicap (Heat 1 Alcopop Series) Duke of Christophe 26/11/20 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
4th BMD / SABOIS Maiden Plate Pentire's Spirit 26/11/20 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
2nd My Butcher / SABOIS Maiden Plate Justedee 26/11/20 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
8th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 62 Handicap Hafu 26/11/20 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th Accolade Wines Handicap Viduka 25/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
10th Chalk Hill Handicap Irish Mint 25/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd TAB Create your Spring Calendar of Play Handicap Getouttheway 25/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Winning Edge Presentations Handicap Time Warrior 25/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Furphy Handicap Left Hand Man 25/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Kerkhof Concrete Benchmark 72 Handicap Rhythmatic 24/11/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Donna’s Electrical Benchmark 58 Handicap Cuban Toonite 24/11/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Redding Electrical / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Jester Monty 24/11/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
10th Hygain Off the Track Support Benchmark 54 Handicap Undesire 18/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Hygain Victory BM 58 Hcp (Apprentice Riders Only) (2nd Leg Montgomerie/Forrest Apprentice Series) Rock Hard 18/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th Kostas Markou Happy 50th Handicap Ready Sunshine 14/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th TAB Create your Spring Calendar Handicap The Red Sea 14/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Dominant Handicap Zagato Star 14/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd TAB Make A Date With Play Handicap Charossa 14/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
10th Cummins Mill & Butterfields Farm Direct Stock Feeds Benchmark 58 Handicap Heavens Flight 13/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
8th K & K Cooling Benchmark 66 Handicap Manhattan Gangster 13/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 58 Handicap Magnus Magic 13/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd Office Choice Port Lincoln / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Benchmark 60 Handicap Gold Derby 13/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
6th Maiden TRIAL Mongolian Time 12/11/20 Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Two & Three-Year-Old TRIAL Pentire's Spirit 12/11/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th AAP Benchmark 54 Handicap Kilowatt 11/11/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Orange Pumps Benchmark 54 Handicap Hot Sizzle 11/11/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Team Poly / SABOIS Maiden Plate Justedee 11/11/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st Licola's 40th Handicap Hankstar 09/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Schweppes Handicap Viduka 09/11/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Open Trial Rhythmatic 08/11/20 Turf Good 4 Penola
9th TAB Class Two Handicap Coraggio 08/11/20 Turf Good 4 Penola
2nd Coopers Brewery Benchmark 68 Handicap Pewter 08/11/20 Turf Good 4 Penola
U   Upcoming race