Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Eran Boyd

Based out of ALDINGA, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
9th Oktoberfest by Barossa Fine Foods Maiden Plate Aliris 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
12th UBET Maiden Plate Counter Drive 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th Kalangadoo Netball Club Premiers 2018 Benchmark 60 Handicap Challicum 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
10th MED Electrical Services BM 60 Handicap (Heat 7 Riziz Series) Rockstar Ranga 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
4th Fitzy's Spare Tractor / Sabois Maiden Plate Rock Star Lad 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
12th Farmers Union Iced Coffee Edge Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Soaring High 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
10th Martin Plunkett Communications Handicap (Heat 5 Skybeau Series) Ace Attack 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
7th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Aliris 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Parkside Prince 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Harry of All Trades Benchmark 60 Hcp (Heat 4 Skybeau Series) Mr Steal 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
4th Bremerton Wines / SABOIS Colts, Geldings & Entires Maiden Plate Star Status 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
6th Metal-Link / Normus Homes Handicap (Heat 2 Skybeau Series) Duquessa 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th The Hive Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 56 Handicap Artistic Escape 03/10/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Coopers Class Two Handicap Claiborne King 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Tradies Day 23 November 2018 Benchmark 56 Handicap Force of Three 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
1st Mini Jumbuk Naracoorte Cup 10 Feb 2019 / SABOIS Maiden Plate Challicum 01/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Medallion Homes Handicap Duquessa 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Flashdance, The Christmas Show - Dec 8 at Morphettville Handicap Counter Pulse 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Thirsty Camel Cup Lawn Party- Dec 21 at Morphettville Handicap Ace Attack 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Open Trial Zamosa 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Open Short Trial Gogo Grace 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Two-Year-Old Trial Nature Boy 27/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
12th Goldin Farms - Akeed Mofeed Benchmark 60 Handicap Red Raider 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Holdfast Insurance / SABOIS Maiden Plate Star Status 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
12th AAMI Handicap Ace Attack 15/09/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
5th Terry Howe Printing Handicap Duquessa 15/09/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
9th Adelaide Galvanising Industries Benchmark 56 Handicap Red Raider 12/09/18 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
2nd High Street Trading Co Benchmark 56 Handicap (Leg NJT Series) Artistic Escape 05/09/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Raine and Horne Strathalbyn Benchmark 60 Handicap Pearl Raider 05/09/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
14th G & J East Strathalbyn / SABOIS Maiden Plate Sir Coen 05/09/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Hawker Earthmovers Benchmark 64 Handicap Cool Target 02/09/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
9th Northpoint Benchmark 56 Handicap Typhon Breeze 02/09/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
6th Bury Plumbing Benchmark 64 Handicap My Friend Riley 02/09/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
7th Phillip Kittel Memorial Benchmark 64 Handicap (Leg NJT Series) Rugged Angel 02/09/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
3rd UBET Penny Edition Stakes Waging War 01/09/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
8th Barossa Volkswagen / SABOIS Maiden Plate Scintillo Wine 29/08/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Goldin Farms - Akeed Mofeed Benchmark 64 Handicap Pearl Raider 29/08/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
10th AAMI Spring Carnival at Morphettville Oct 20 - Nov 6 Handicap Ace Attack 25/08/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
7th Open Short TRIAL Waging War 23/08/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
5th Austin S Condon Memorial Benchmark 64 Handicap Too Tuff Tara 22/08/18 Turf Soft 5 Balaklava
12th Joyce Fisher / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Hannahwin 22/08/18 Turf Soft 5 Balaklava
12th Heineken 3 Handicap (Leg NJT Series) Wise And Happy 18/08/18 Turf Soft 7 Morphettville
13th Paterson Bulk Transport Benchmark 60 Handicap Force of Three 15/08/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Terminix Pest & Weed Control Benchmark 60 Handicap Pearl Raider 15/08/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
8th Don't Bother Me @ Glenrae Stud Benchmark 64 Handicap First Reward 15/08/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
4th Sky & Tassie Tavern Benchmark 64 Handicap Rugged Angel 12/08/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
9th Ian's Western Hotel Sip'n Save Benchmark 64 Handicap My Friend Riley 12/08/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
4th Options - The Wine & Craft Beer Specialists Benchmark 64 Handicap Youbetcha 12/08/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
8th Canadian Club & Dry Class Two Handicap (Heat NJT Series) Manhattan Desire 12/08/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
4th Hahn Super Dry Benchmark 54 Handicap Typhon Breeze 12/08/18 Dirt Good Port Augusta
U   Upcoming race