Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Eran Boyd

Based out of ALDINGA, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Furphy Manihi Classic Aiguilette 04/04/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Leconfield Handicap (Heat 4 SA Sprint Series) Lohn Ranger 04/04/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Carlton Draught / SABOIS Maiden Plate Moshava Dee 01/04/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
3rd Maiden Trial Whishaw's Reward 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Fleurieu Milk Company / SABOIS Maiden Plate Golden Insight 25/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Strathalbyn Small Engines / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Holy Sangria 25/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Goolwa Central Meats / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Gondolier 25/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th Three-Year-Old TRIAL Bar Vino 12/03/20 Good 4 Gawler
6th Schweppes C S Hayes Memorial Cup Gigglon 09/03/20 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
3rd Spalding Hotel Social Club Benchmark 58 Handicap Artistic Design 08/03/20 Turf Good 3 Clare
8th TAB / SABOIS Fillies and Mares Benchmark 58 Hcp She's Reneldasgirl 08/03/20 Turf Good 3 Clare
3rd Airmaster Australia Benchmark 54 Handicap You Es Marshal 08/03/20 Turf Good 3 Clare
3rd Clare Valley Toyota / SABOIS Maiden Plate Holy Sangria 08/03/20 Turf Good 3 Clare
5th Magic FM/5CS /SABOIS Maiden Plate Moshava Dee 08/03/20 Turf Good 3 Clare
5th Nutella Palooza at Morphettville, Saturday April 4 2020 Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Golden Insight 07/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Medallion Homes Lord Reims Stakes Master Chum 29/02/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
10th Maiden TRIAL Bar Vino 27/02/20 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
8th Three-Year-Old TRIAL Skysafallin' 27/02/20 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
1st Open Short TRIAL Mazestic 27/02/20 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
5th Penola Cup Sunday 12th April 2020 Benchmark 62 Handicap Azdaja 26/02/20 Turf Good 4 Penola
5th Festival Hire Benchmark 56 Handicap Noble Rocks 26/02/20 Turf Good 4 Penola
8th MED Electrical Benchmark 56 Handicap Kappy Lass 26/02/20 Turf Good 4 Penola
6th Adrian Thomas Industrial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Taksim Girl 26/02/20 Turf Good 4 Penola
7th Dylan Walker Construction / SABOIS Maiden Plate Whiskey Boss 26/02/20 Turf Good 4 Penola
4th Men in Black Salute our Volunteers Benchmark 58 Handicap Avora Sun 23/02/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th Raise a Glass to Wes Flying Handicap Heavens Flight 23/02/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st Eyre Peninsula 765, 5CC Radio / SABOIS Maiden Handicap All Things Nice 23/02/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Happy 40th Lynda Handicap Impulse Diavolo 22/02/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Furphy Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Golden Insight 22/02/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Dudley Wines Benchmark 52 Handicap Spudfest 20/02/20 Turf Good 3 Kingscote
7th Festival Hire Benchmark 62 Handicap Florid 20/02/20 Turf Good 3 Kingscote
9th Pirate Life Benchmark 52 Handicap Air Mail 20/02/20 Turf Good 3 Kingscote
7th G & J East Benchmark 62 Handicap Watch Dat Stinger 20/02/20 Turf Good 3 Kingscote
8th Mighty Farm Equine Rating 0-58 Handicap Thanasi 19/02/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Elephant and Castle / SABOIS Maiden Plate Lohn Ranger 19/02/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U Tatiara Truck & Trailers Benchmark 62 Handicap Azdaja 16/02/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
6th Tatiara Carpet Cleaning / SABOIS Maiden Plate Bulcmene 16/02/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
7th Woolshed Inn Benchmark 54 Handicap Counter Spin 16/02/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
1st Holdfast Insurance Birthday Cup Master Chum 15/02/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
10th 2020 Barossa Cup - Easter Monday Benchmark 54 Handicap She's Reneldasgirl 12/02/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
10th Terrace Function Centre / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Whishaw's Reward 12/02/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Mini Jumbuk / SABOIS Plus Naracoorte Cup (5th Leg Limestone Cup Series) Impulse Diavolo 09/02/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th Midfield Benchmark 58 Handicap Watch Dat Stinger 09/02/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
11th Festival Hire / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Whiskey Boss 09/02/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
1st PPHS Benchmark 68 Handicap Gigglon 09/02/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
1st Di Giorgio Family Wines Benchmark 58 Handicap Counter Spin 09/02/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
10th TAB Adelaide Cup Day, Monday March 9 Handicap Pale Ale 08/02/20 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
3rd Mittys Benchmark 58 Handicap Bottle And Bird 07/02/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 66 Handicap Storm Voyager 07/02/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Lincoln Estate Wines Class Two Handicap Hardashian 07/02/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U   Upcoming race