Skip to Content

Jockey: Jake Toeroek

Based out of MORPHETTVILLE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Twilight Races at Morphettville, Friday Dec 20 2019 Handicap Valliano 23/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
U Terry Howe Printing Handicap Karlovasi 23/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
U Winning Edge Presentations Handicap Wings Of Pastrami 23/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
4th Jenny Baum Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap French Rock 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th Balowery Pastoral Company / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Last One Named 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
3rd Lake Breeze Benchmark 56 Handicap Floriano 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Bremerton Wines Class Two Handicap The Raven 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Northpoint Fleurieu / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate In The Sun 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Glenavon Nurseries / SABOIS Colts, Geldings & Entires Maiden Plate It's A Shame 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Twilight Races at Morphettville, Friday Dec 20 2019 Handicap Heaven's Deal 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
8th Happy Wedding Day Steven and Tessa Handicap Ourkhani 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
3rd oOh!media Handicap Balcazar 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
5th Wolf Blass Wines Handicap Justica 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
4th Great Northern Benchmark 64 Handicap It's Humphrey 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st McDonald's Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Jaamint 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Lowe and Redding Design Benchmark 56 Handicap Scenic Mint 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th AVIS Port Lincoln / SABOIS Maiden Plate Peace Cloud 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Southern Cross Austereo / SABOIS Maiden Plate Artfulabeers 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st Three-Year-Old TRIAL Sendintheclown 14/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
6th Orange Pumps Benchmark 56 Handicap Ashady Hussy 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Philmac Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Valliano 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
9th AAP Benchmark 60 Handicap Eminent Son 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Coonara / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Playful Host 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st DAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Master Of Zerprise 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th Medallion Homes Handicap Irish Mint 09/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st David Fazakerley Freedom Finale Cup Wanted By All 09/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Holdfast Insurance Two-Year-Old Plate Yule My Hero 09/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd AAMI Benchmark 60 Handicap Ourkhani 05/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
14th M&J Chickens Benchmark 64 Handicap Sophina Diva 05/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
7th Porsche Centre Adelaide Benchmark 60 Handicap Sand Cat 05/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
11th Hit107 / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Extra Mile 05/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Caudo Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Master Of Zerprise 05/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th Two-Year-Old Trial Yule My Hero 31/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Open Trial Banri de Hero 27/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Mackie 27/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Magic 89.9 The Hit Music Station Benchmark 60 Handicap Jaamint 27/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th Leader Distributors Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 14 Happy Trails Series) Hetuka Zarsho 27/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st Lincoln Sand Supplies - NT & DA Dickson / SABOIS Maiden Plate Rodney 27/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Karol’s Hat Trick Hijinx Class Two Handicap Gottabiton 27/10/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st AAMI Viddora Series Final (Benchmark 80 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Rainmoth 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Grey Goose Handicap (Heat 13 Riziz Series) Lord Varys 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Holdfast Insurance Handicap Irish Mint 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Terry Howe Printing Handicap Kalamon 26/10/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
13th Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 12 Riziz Series)(Heat 4 Sir Prancealot Series) Mint To Be 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th Connexus Benchmark 56 Handicap (Heat 11 Happy Trails Series) Fight For Freedom 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th AJ Crabb Gawler Sprint (Benchmark 80 Hcp) Peressini 25/10/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th Langhorne Creek Football Club Back 2 Back Premiers Class Two Handicap (Heat 10 Happy Trails Series) Floriano 23/10/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
11th Northpoint Fleurieu Benchmark 60 Handicap Sirius Journey 23/10/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Talking Hair and Beauty / SABOIS+ Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 9 Skybeau Series) Line Dancer 23/10/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Lake Breeze Maiden/Class One Plate Rock Harbour 23/10/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U   Upcoming race