Skip to Content

Jockey: William Pike

Based out of MUNDIJONG, WA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
4th TAB South Australian Derby Chapada 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
14th Adelaide Galvanising Adelaide Guineas Birdwing 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
4th Triple M Provincial Super Series Final (Qualified Horses)(Benchmark 80 Handicap) Lostarc 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
7th propunteralert.com Handicap Magnus Knight 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
4th Hughes Limousines Handicap Viduka 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
9th Carbine Club Autumn Series Final (MPKS Track) (Qualified Horses)(Benchmark 86 Handicap) Polar Vortex 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville Parks
5th TAB SA Sires' Produce Stakes (Morphettville Parks Track) Fascino 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville Parks
16th Schweppes Oaks (Registered as Australasian Oaks) Dreamed 04/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
4th Hughes Limousines Queen Of The South Stakes Tahitian Dancer 04/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
2nd Triple M Handicap Balf's Choice 04/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
3rd AAMI Queen Adelaide Stakes Li'l Kontra 04/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
8th AAMI Matrice Stakes Exalted Adam 11/03/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd TAB Adelaide Cup Top of the Range 11/03/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
10th Heineken 3 Handicap Datura 11/03/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
13th Magic Millions Adelaide 2YO Classic (Qualified Horses) Redzeb 11/03/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd hit107 Handicap Lostarc 11/03/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th Quayclean Handicap Magnus Knight 11/03/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st The Advertiser Newspapers Balaklava Cup Balf's Choice 13/09/17 Turf Soft 6 Balaklava
3rd Coopers 2017 Sparkling Ale Sprint Cashed 13/09/17 Turf Soft 6 Balaklava
1st UBET Benchmark 60 Handicap Kirona 13/09/17 Turf Soft 6 Balaklava
12th Woodstock Benchmark 60 Handicap Pierremont 13/09/17 Turf Soft 6 Balaklava
5th Bardrill / SABOIS Maiden Plate Lostarc 13/09/17 Turf Soft 6 Balaklava
9th Metro Property Development / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Lead Foot Lacey 13/09/17 Turf Soft 6 Balaklava
18th UBET Classic (Registered as Robert Sangster Stakes) Sabatini 07/05/16 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Schweppes Oaks (Registered as Australasian Oaks) Arcadia Dream 07/05/16 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U   Upcoming race