Skip to Content

Jockey: Ryan Hurdle

Based out of PLYMPTON PARK, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Taylors Wines Benchmark 56 Handicap Barrymore 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
U Taminga Hotel Clare Valley Cup (Benchmark 80 Hcp) Wanted By All 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
U Airmaster Australia / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Petrovski 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
U Clare Valley Race Club / SABOIS Fillies and Mares Maiden Plate Champers On Ice 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
U John Haigh's 90th Birthday Handicap (Heat 1 Alcopop Series) Obscura 23/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
U Twilight Races at Morphettville, Friday Dec 20 2019 Handicap Diamonds Are 23/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
5th Kerkhof Concrete Benchmark 60 Handicap Hasta La Dreams 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Sears Electrical Benchmark 80 Handicap Rhythmatic 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
1st Donna's Electrical Class Two Handicap Rohlon Drunk 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
1st Naracoorte Refrigeration / SABOIS Maiden Plate Kyshaka 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Grarock Plumbing Benchmark 72 Handicap Emil 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Naracoorte Painting / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ruby Que 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
5th Jenny Baum Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap In the Fast Lane 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
3rd Gawler South Bakery Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Desidero 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th Elite Concrete & Paving / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Jommadosh 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
2nd Atkins Photography / SABOIS Maiden Plate Nic's Secret 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
4th Lake Breeze Benchmark 56 Handicap Igitur 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Bleasdale Benchmark 60 Handicap Olympic Academy 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Come Racing with Team Grand & David Jolly Class One Handicap The Publikin 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd Happy Wedding Day Steven and Tessa Handicap Set to Cruise 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
4th Claude Haigh Memorial Handicap Benz 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
6th Great Northern Benchmark 64 Handicap Dance of Heroes 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th McDonald's Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Avora Sun 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Lincoln Estate Wines Benchmark 56 Handicap Apollo Hope 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Leader Distributors Benchmark 80 Handicap Hank's Nephew 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Tunarama Coachlines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Barb Wire 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Open Trial Shakopee 14/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
6th Maiden TRIAL Elcano 14/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Maiden TRIAL Jack's A Cracker 14/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
2nd Open Short TRIAL Desidero 14/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
8th Orange Pumps Benchmark 56 Handicap Newbay Flyer 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st Philmac Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Diamonds Are 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st AAP Benchmark 60 Handicap Always Sacred 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th Daish Irrigation & Fodder Benchmark 64 Handicap Exalted Lauretta 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Coonara / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Happy Atom 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd AIRR & Magill Grain / SABOIS Three-Year-Old & Over Maiden Plate Nic's Secret 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Team Poly / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Sitting Bull 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Thomas DeGaris & Clarkson Benchmark 72 Handicap Rhythmatic 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
1st TAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Purely On Spec 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
5th Nova 919 Maiden Plate Back Pocket 09/11/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Coopers XPA Class Two Handicap Getouttheway 07/11/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd SAROA Benchmark 60 Handicap Olympic Academy 07/11/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Holdfast Insurance / SABOIS Mares Maiden Plate Jommadosh 07/11/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th Hygain - Feeding Champions Benchmark 64 Handicap Galaxy Falls 06/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th JP Cabinets Benchmark 80 Handicap Rooboy 06/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Tunarama Coachlines Class One Handicap He's Abel 06/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Lowe & Redding Design Benchmark 56 Handicap Geandge 06/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 56 Handicap Rosie Louise 06/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st John's Quick Clean / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Benchmark 60 Handicap Justica 06/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Brian Harvey Agencies / SABOIS Four-Year-Old & Over Maiden Plate Barb Wire 06/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U   Upcoming race