Skip to Content

Jockey: Sairyn Fawke

Based out of GLENELG, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Magic FM/5CS Benchmark 54 Handicap Sand Cat 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
U Taylors Wines Benchmark 56 Handicap Tommy Gun 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
U TAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Peruvian Express 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
U Airmaster Australia / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Stoppett 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
U Clare Valley Race Club / SABOIS Fillies and Mares Maiden Plate Heart Like Mine 24/11/19 Turf Good 4 Clare
U Fleurieu Milk Company Handicap Flow Meter 23/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
U TAB Handicap Yankee Eyes 23/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
U AAMI Handicap Magnus Magic 23/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
U Furphy Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Eight Over Eight 23/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
3rd Kerkhof Concrete Benchmark 60 Handicap Azdaja 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th Sears Electrical Benchmark 80 Handicap Naseeb 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
8th Donna's Electrical Class Two Handicap Princess Astro 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
6th Naracoorte Refrigeration / SABOIS Maiden Plate Respectable 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th Grarock Plumbing Benchmark 72 Handicap Classy Joe 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
8th Naracoorte Painting / SABOIS Maiden Plate Lithosphere 22/11/19 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
11th Jenny Baum Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Burst of Faith 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
9th Gawler South Bakery Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Son of City 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
3rd Plains Producer Newspaper Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Rushwa 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
4th Balowery Pastoral Company / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Ammo Loco 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th My Butcher Class Two Handicap Maglev 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Taylors Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Smart Maher 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
7th Elite Concrete & Paving / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Star Gais 21/11/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
11th Lake Breeze Benchmark 56 Handicap Desert Duel 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Langhorne Creek Wine Region Vigneron's Cup (Benchmark 75 Hcp) Harbour Express 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Bremerton Wines Class Two Handicap Carbone 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Bleasdale Benchmark 60 Handicap Tommy Gun 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Gipsie Jack / SABOIS Maiden Plate Equimoore 17/11/19 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
10th Twilight Races at Morphettville, Friday Dec 20 2019 Handicap Little Rich Boy 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
6th Happy Wedding Day Steven and Tessa Handicap Sasun 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
6th oOh!media Handicap Marina 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
2nd Claude Haigh Memorial Handicap Arrow Lane 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
1st oOh!media Handicap Yankee Eyes 16/11/19 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
7th Great Northern Benchmark 64 Handicap Stonecast 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th McDonald's Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Kiroshima 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Dempsey's Saddlery & Feed Supplies Benchmark 64 Handicap Banri de Hero 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Lowe and Redding Design Benchmark 56 Handicap Kailua 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Lincoln Estate Wines Benchmark 56 Handicap Choux Bacquat 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Leader Distributors Benchmark 80 Handicap Victor Victor 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th Tunarama Coachlines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Streets After Dark 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st Southern Cross Austereo / SABOIS Maiden Plate Hobo Bob 15/11/19 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th Maiden TRIAL Bujolass 14/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
3rd Three-Year-Old TRIAL Eight Over Eight 14/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
9th Orange Pumps Benchmark 56 Handicap Toorak Road 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd AAP Benchmark 60 Handicap Rushwa 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
3rd Daish Irrigation & Fodder Benchmark 64 Handicap Trooper's Ploy 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Coonara / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Hasta La Fiorente 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th DAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Smart Vision 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th AIRR & Magill Grain / SABOIS Three-Year-Old & Over Maiden Plate Near Magic 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Team Poly / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Heart Like Mine 13/11/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
7th MED Electrical Benchmark 60 Handicap Tommy Gun 10/11/19 Turf Soft 7 Penola
U   Upcoming race