Skip to Content

Jockey: Sairyn Fawke

Based out of GLENELG, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U TAB Handicap (Heat 4 Autumn Series) Marina 04/04/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Furphy Manihi Classic Arrow Lane 04/04/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Fleurieu Milk Laelia Stakes Wings Of Pastrami 04/04/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Leconfield Handicap (Heat 4 SA Sprint Series) Equus D'oro 04/04/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Winning Edge Presentations Handicap Little Rich Boy 04/04/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U TAB Handicap Bad Moon Rising 04/04/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U hit107 Handicap Flow Meter 04/04/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Bridges Event Centre Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 7 Provincial Series) Sasun 01/04/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Gold Cup Friday 16 October Rating 0-58 Handicap (Heat 3 Autumn Series) Love From Lucy 01/04/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U www.bridgeseventcentre.com Rating 0-58 Handicap Queen Of Ascot 01/04/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Christmas Cup Sunday 6 December / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Act Of Aggression 01/04/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Carlton Draught / SABOIS Maiden Plate Mrs Hyde 01/04/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U TAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Kruptonite 01/04/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Open Trial Fergo's Boys 29/03/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
9th Doan Pharmacies Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 2 Autumn Series) Fay's Joy 29/03/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
10th Iron Jack / SABOIS Maiden Plate Edini 29/03/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
9th Wickham Flower / SABOIS Maiden Plate Mystic Endeavour 29/03/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
7th Tatiara Carpet Cleaning / SABOIS Maiden Plate Draw Shot 29/03/20 Turf Good 4 Bordertown
11th Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Emmy Awards 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
11th Schweppes Handicap Little Rich Boy 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th AAMI Handicap Flow Meter 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
11th Holdfast Insurance Maiden Plate Blinkin Ready Now 28/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Maiden Trial My Mate Sonny 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
9th Maiden Trial Malakeed 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Open Trial Table of Wisdom 26/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Northpoint Fleurieu Benchmark 54 Handicap Party Set 25/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Commercial Hotel Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 5 Provincial Super Series) Red Dazzle 25/03/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Elders Insurance Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 1 Autumn Series) Magnus Magic 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd DK Quarries Kimba Cup (Final Leg 19/20 Bill Holland Series) Abbi Fede 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th The Marina Hotel & Apartments Benchmark 58 Handicap A Thousand Degrees 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Lienert Engineering “Bud Woolford Memorial” Class Two Handicap Serious Moonlight 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th Kimba Gateway Hotel / Commercial Hotel Cowell / Accolade Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Beers On Bill 22/03/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th AAMI Handicap Bolek 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Chad Hancock Foundation Handicap Flow Meter 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th TAB Handicap Regal Crown 21/03/20 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Open Trial Act Of Aggression 19/03/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
9th Elders Benchmark 54 Handicap Honour the Work 19/03/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
9th Marana Park Benchmark 58 Handicap Nicantellya 19/03/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
10th G M Harfield Memorial Benchmark 58 Handicap Mutin 19/03/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th Combined Carriers Benchmark 62 Handicap Vein Choice 19/03/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th TDC Livestock / SABOIS Maiden Plate Peruvian Express 19/03/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 56 Handicap Arctic Blaze 18/03/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th 2020 Barossa Cup – Easter Monday Class One Handicap Love From Lucy 18/03/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th Terrace Function Centre / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Dazzling Harmony 18/03/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Holdfast Insurance Brokers / SABOIS Maiden Plate Kruptonite 18/03/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Specsavers Gawler / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Sugar With That 18/03/20 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Bates Farm Machinery Rating 0-58 Handicap Canidae 15/03/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Torrens Building & Civil Pty Ltd Class Two Handicap Bad Moon Rising 15/03/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
1st Carlton Draught / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Li'l Hank 15/03/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
8th Magic Millions / SABOIS Maiden Plate The Wonderful Cat 15/03/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U   Upcoming race