Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Scarlet So

Based out of ADELAIDE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Mitavite - Leaders on Equine Nutrition Benchmark 62 Handicap Chinesis 27/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
U AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Cry Out Loud 27/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
U Leader Distributors Benchmark 54 Handicap Maiden Grace 27/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
U Hygain - Feeding Champions BM54 Handicap Artful Teepa 27/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
U McDonalds Port Lincoln / SABOIS Maiden Plate Lady Of Status 27/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
U Vets On Eyre / SABOIS Maiden Plate Strip Club 27/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
U BTR Excavations Benchmark 52 Handicap Miss Catastrophi 26/11/20 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
U TQCSI / SABOIS Maiden Plate Marzie Girl 26/11/20 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
U My Butcher / SABOIS Maiden Plate Caniman 26/11/20 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
10th Grarock Plumbing Class Two Handicap Newbay Flyer 24/11/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Naracoorte Refrigeration Benchmark 58 Handicap Exalted Gold 24/11/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
6th Sears Electrical / SABOIS Maiden Plate Garden Party 24/11/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
1st Redding Electrical / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Summer Show 24/11/20 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Hygain Release Benchmark 62 Handicap Domination 18/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Hygain Victory BM 58 Hcp (Apprentice Riders Only) (2nd Leg Montgomerie/Forrest Apprentice Series) Groot 18/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
5th Hygain Trainers Choice / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Discrepancy 18/11/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
7th Cummins Mill & Butterfields Farm Direct Stock Feeds Benchmark 58 Handicap Bottle And Bird 13/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
5th K & K Cooling Benchmark 66 Handicap Hand to Hand 13/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
5th AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 58 Handicap Paulo Pace 13/11/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
6th Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 5 Sir Prancelot Series) Kitty Damour 05/11/20 Good 3 Morphettville
8th Holdfast Insurance Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 4 Sir Prancelot Series) Newbay Flyer 05/11/20 Good 3 Morphettville
9th Kingsford Hotel / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Vondexter 05/11/20 Good 3 Morphettville
9th Mitty's Class Two Handicap Bottle And Bird 04/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th McDonalds Port Lincoln Benchmark 52 Handicap Hand to Hand 04/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th John's Quick Clean Benchmark 52 Handicap Rayleigh 04/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th BK & BJ Southam TV & Line Installation Benchmark 62 Handicap Paulo Pace 04/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
7th Tunarama Coachlines Benchmark 58 Handicap Emoji 04/11/20 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st Northpoint Fleurieu Rating 0-58 Hcp (First Leg Montgomerie/Forrest Apprentice Series) Exalted Zoe 28/10/20 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Magic 89.9 The Hit Music Station Benchmark 54 Handicap Bedloe's Island 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
5th Hygain - Feeding Champions Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Lady Conquistador 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
7th SA Thoroughbred Breeders Benchmark 58 Handicap Spiritos 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
8th Vets on Eyre Benchmark 54 Handicap The Moshire 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
8th Lincoln Estate Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap Eye the World 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
8th Great Northern / SABOIS Maiden Plate Illusion Date 25/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
9th 2020 Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup Exalted Ruth 23/10/20 Good 4 Morphettville
15th Kingsford Hotel Benchmark 54 Handicap (Heat 5 Happy Trails Series) Maximum Hustle 23/10/20 Good 4 Morphettville
4th Trimboli Services / SABOIS Maiden Plate Vondexter 23/10/20 Good 4 Morphettville
7th Naracoorte Radiators Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 5 Skybeau Series) Azdaja 21/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Naracoorte
2nd NRC Life Members Rating 0-58 Handicap Vegan 21/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Naracoorte
5th Local Trainers Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 6 Riziz Sprint Series) Von Saga 21/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Naracoorte
10th Bushmans Arms Hotel / SABOIS Maiden Handicap Omyakon 21/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Naracoorte
2nd Total Workforce Solutions Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 4 Riziz Series) Domination 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
9th Rural City of Murray Bridge - Make It Yours / SABOIS Maiden/Class 1 Plate (Heat 3 Skybeau Series) Magus Man 16/10/20 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
10th McDonalds Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Artistic Escape 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
8th DBC Computing Solutions Benchmark 62 Handicap How Jammy's That 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
5th Tunarama Coachlines Class One Handicap Runawaysuzie 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
6th AVIS Port Lincoln / SABOIS Maiden Plate Strip Club 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
2nd JP Cabinets Benchmark 66 Handicap (Heat 2 Happy Trails Series) Perfect Command 14/10/20 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd Adrian Thomas Industrial Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 1 Happy Trail Series) American Storm 13/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Penola
7th DiGiorgio Family Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap World Force 13/10/20 Turf Soft 7 Penola
U   Upcoming race