Skip to Content

Jockey: Jason Holder

Based out of GLENELG NORTH, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Rothmoore 21/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U W H Wylie Handicap Casino Wizard 21/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Tokyo City Cup Charossa 21/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Patrick Jarrett Handicap Freehearted 21/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Fleurieu Milk Company Handicap Sagaab 21/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Happy 21st Birthday Isabelle Tassone Handicap (Heat 5 Viddora Series) Bella Success 21/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U AAMI Spring Carnival at Morphettville Oct 12-Nov 5 3yo Maiden Plate (Heat 6 Rebel Raider Series) Oolong Gaze 21/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
U Open Trial Jaguary 19/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Maiden Trial Loves Me Not 19/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Boudoir 19/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Open Short Trial Enki 19/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th 2019 Jericho Cup - 2019 SA Heat Fri Oct 25 Class Two Handicap Khani Star 18/09/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Kingsford Hotel / SABOIS Maiden Plate Austin Raider 18/09/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th TAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Wicked Weekend 18/09/19 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th TAB Supports National Jockeys Trust Benchmark 66 Handicap Sir Johnson 14/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th SAJC Morphettville Guineas Raptures 14/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Happy 70th Birthday Barry Coyle Mares BM 75 Handicap (Heat 3 Viddora Series) Flop 14/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Magic Millions Supports National Jockeys Trust SABOIS 3YO BM 70 Handicap (Heat 5 Rebel Raider) Vinco 14/09/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd TAB Benchmark 60 Handicap I'm Bulletproof 11/09/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Heiniger Balaklava Cup Charossa 11/09/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
10th Coopers XPA Flying Handicap Hussybay 11/09/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th Cheap As Chips / SABOIS Maiden Plate Olive Grove 11/09/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th Adelaide Galvanising Industries / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate (Heat 4 Rebel Raider Series) Oolong Gaze 11/09/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
10th Duttons St George Class One Handicap Heroes Quest 08/09/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge GH
7th Murray Bridge Racing Club Gold Cup – Friday 18 October / SABOIS Maiden Plate Undesire 08/09/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge GH
4th Bremerton Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Sacred Walk 08/09/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge GH
9th Carlton Draught / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Lomon Temby 08/09/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge GH
10th Syd McDonald Senior Memorial Handicap Jahbath 07/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville Parks
2nd Terry Howe Printing Handicap (Heat 2 Viddora Series) Flop 07/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville Parks
4th MJS Floorcoverings Handicap Banri de Hero 07/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville Parks
1st AAMI Spring Carnival at Morphettville Oct 12 - Nov 5 Handicap (Heat 3 Rebel Raider 3yo Series) Garner 07/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville Parks
3rd TAB Handicap Mr Gustavo 07/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville Parks
1st Maiden TRIAL Olive Grove 06/09/19 Turf Heavy 8 Gawler
1st Class Three Trial Khani Star 06/09/19 Turf Heavy 8 Gawler
1st Open Short TRIAL Bohemian Forest 06/09/19 Turf Heavy 8 Gawler
4th Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 1 Sir Prancealot Series) Arctic Blaze 04/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
2nd Atkins Photography Benchmark 60 Handicap (9th Leg NJT Series) Rothmoore 04/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
7th Holdfast Insurance / SABOIS Maiden Plate Crema On Jetty 04/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
2nd Adelaide Plains Bloodstock / SABOIS Maiden Plate Wicked Weekend 04/09/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
9th M&J Chickens Handicap Carak 31/08/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Holdfast Insurance Handicap Nodoubtaboutit 31/08/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th AAMI Handicap Secretly Discreet 31/08/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Richard & Judy Roberts Handicap Tiara Star 31/08/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st AAMI Spring Carnival at Morphettville Oct 12 - Nov 5 3YO Maiden Plate (Heat 2 Rebel Raider Series) Defiant Dancer 31/08/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Swanport Hotel Benchmark 70 Handicap Sir Johnson 28/08/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
13th Don't Bother Me @ Glenrae Stud / SABOIS Maiden Plate Lomon Temby 28/08/19 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
10th Soul Growers Wines Handicap (Heat 1 Viddora Series) Our Benevento 24/08/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
5th Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Saddle the Sun 24/08/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
1st Terry Howe Printing Handicap Prairie Fire 24/08/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
6th Caesarstone Handicap Rizski 24/08/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
U   Upcoming race