Skip to Content

Jockey: Raquel Clark

Based out of ADELAIDE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U O'Leary Wines Maiden/Class 1 Plate Birds in Hand 24/10/18 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
U Ecycle Solutions Class Two Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Kodakhan 24/10/18 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
U Kloses Supermarkets / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Zamosa 24/10/18 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
U Sidewood Benchmark 56 Handicap Staghorn 24/10/18 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
U Bickfords / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class 1 Plate (Heat 10 Skybeau Series) Barshonti 24/10/18 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
11th MJS Floorcoverings Handicap Galaxy Gazer 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
10th So Brave Breast Cancer Awareness Handicap (Heat 10 Riziz Series) Cockles 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Darley Handicap (Heat 8 Skybeau Series) Wasabi Bob 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st UBET Maiden Plate Gotta Be Gold 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st Beyond Ink BM 64 Hcp (Heat 5 Happy Trails Series) Iron Max 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
1st Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Von Costa Glass 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
4th Burke Urban Flying Handicap Counter Pulse 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
7th Rural City of Murray Bridge Thriving Communities BM 60 Handicap Dapper After Dark 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
1st FMG Engineering Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 7 Skybeau Series) Evil Princess 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
7th BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies / SABOIS Maiden Plate Miss Harmonium 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
5th Bridge Carpet Court / SABOIS Maiden Plate Liberty Lover 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
1st Total Workforce Solutions / SABOIS Maiden Plate Star Status 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
3rd Open Trial Victory Red 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
7th RMHC Ride For Sick Kids / Lincoln to Adelaide BM 80 Hcp (Riziz Series) Copper Coast Raida 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
7th Graham Bacchus Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Emoji 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
3rd Local Liquid Benchmark 60 Handicap Get Pronto 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
12th Tunarama Coachlines Class One Handicap Delago Edition 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
6th Brian Harvey Agencies / SABOIS Maiden Plate Americain Saphire 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st Butterfield Farm Direct Horse Feeds / SABOIS 3YO Maiden Plate Avora Sun 17/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Port Lincoln
1st Open Trial Gambler's Girl 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
9th The Midfield Group Benchmark 60 Handicap Dangerous Rebel 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
6th MED Electrical Services BM 60 Handicap (Heat 7 Riziz Series) Birds in Hand 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
8th Thank You Denis Duff / Sabois Maiden Plate Grassmere Miss 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
6th Fitzy's Spare Tractor / Sabois Maiden Plate Sky Lace 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
5th Prince of Wales Hotel - Motel / Sabois Maiden Plate Elite Lady 14/10/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
4th Maiden Trial Mypo Time 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Gotta Be Gold 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Liberty Lover 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Counter Drive 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Open Short Trial So You Too 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
11th Hughes Limousines Handicap (Heat 4 Viddora Series) Joy Flipper 22/09/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
5th W H Wylie Handicap Counter Pulse 22/09/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
2nd Tokyo City Cup Pretty Punk 22/09/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
3rd Sky ATA Trainers' Trust Handicap Debt Collector 22/09/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
8th Dominant Handicap (Heat 1 Riziz Series) Containment 22/09/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
1st Fleurieu Milk Company Handicap Wasabi Bob 22/09/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
5th Table & Chair Co Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate (Rebel Raider Series) Royal Ring 22/09/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
3rd AAMI Spring Carnival at Morphettville Oct 20 - Nov 6 Handicap Galaxy Gazer 22/09/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
1st Maxline Benchmark 60 Handicap Iron Max 19/09/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
5th Euro Plus Benchmark 60 Handicap Stryker Fortune 19/09/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
8th Rev Big Gutter / SABOIS Maiden Plate Euro Gold 19/09/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
1st Revolution Roofing Class Two Handicap Pearl Raider 19/09/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
6th Victory Verandah / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Austin Raider 19/09/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
6th True Oak Benchmark 60 Handicap Spying On You 19/09/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
1st Collins Industrial Distributors Pty Ltd Mindarie-Halidon Cup (BM 75) Dance of Heroes 16/09/18 Turf Good 3 Mindarie-Halidon
U   Upcoming race