Skip to Content

Jockey: Raquel Clark

Based out of ADELAIDE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Donate at NJTappeal.com.au Handicap Knotted 25/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U TAB Handicap Borris in Ossory 25/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Terry Howe Printing Handicap Royal Rumble 25/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Bold Star 25/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Medallion Homes Handicap Predicts 25/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th 2019 Goldin Farms Barossa Cup (Benchmark 70 Handicap) Chestnut Charlie 22/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
9th Thank You Goldin Farms Benchmark 56 Handicap To Be Vain 22/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
9th Terrace Function Centre / SABOIS Maiden Plate Charade 22/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
3rd Festival Hire / SABOIS Maiden Plate Frank Goes Boom 22/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
2nd Team Poly Benchmark 60 Handicap Cavalry Gold 19/05/19 Turf Heavy 8 Strathalbyn
1st Grundfos / SABOIS+ Maiden/Class 1 Plate Run for Success 19/05/19 Turf Heavy 8 Strathalbyn
3rd Daish Irrigation / SABOIS F&M Benchmark 64 Handicap (Montgomerie Forrest Apprentice Series) Conconi 19/05/19 Turf Heavy 8 Strathalbyn
3rd Orange Pumps / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Azdaja 19/05/19 Turf Heavy 8 Strathalbyn
9th Triple M Handicap Diamond Tycoon 18/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th TAB Proud Miss Stakes Amberdi 18/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Robert & Fay Gerard R A Lee Stakes Waging War 18/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
11th TAB SA Fillies Classic Liberty Lover 18/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Dominant Queens Cup Nashville Sound 18/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
8th AAMI Centaurea Stakes La La Luchie 18/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Grey Frog 16/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
4th Three-Year-Old Trial Bold Star 16/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
9th Two-Year-Old Trial Lashdee 16/05/19 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Murray Bridge Racing Club Farewell Benchmark 60 Handicap Buck's Row 15/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
4th Leahy Corp Class Two Handicap Barshonti 15/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
1st Ackmac Irrigation & Trenching Benchmark 60 Handicap Super Swoop 15/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
8th Terminix Pest & Weed Control Benchmark 70 Handicap Knotted 15/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
1st B & L Cox Electrical Benchmark 64 Handicap Exalted Maxine 15/05/19 Turf Soft 5 Murray Bridge
6th Goldin Farms Barossa Cup May 22nd Class One Handicap Tomahawk Lad 12/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
4th Coopers / SABOIS Plus Benchmark 75 Handicap Exalted Lightning 12/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
1st Kingsford Hotel / SABOIS Maiden Plate Run for Success 12/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Gawler
2nd Robert & Fay Gerard SA Sprint Series Final (Qualified Horses)(Benchmark 86 Handicap) Bellomo 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
15th TAB South Australian Derby Star Status 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
3rd Adelaide Galvanising Adelaide Guineas East Indiaman 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
6th propunteralert.com Handicap Mazurek 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
5th Hughes Limousines Handicap Papalet 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville
12th Carbine Club Autumn Series Final (MPKS Track) (Qualified Horses)(Benchmark 86 Handicap) Borris in Ossory 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville Parks
2nd TAB SA Sires' Produce Stakes (Morphettville Parks Track) Hinchpin 11/05/19 Turf Soft 6 Morphettville Parks
1st The Border Watch Benchmark 60 Handicap Royal Boss 10/05/19 Turf Soft 7 Mount Gambier
7th Scott Group of Companies Mount Gambier Gold Cup (leg 7 of the Limestone Cups Series) Olympic Academy 10/05/19 Turf Soft 7 Mount Gambier
1st Carlton Draught Blue Lake Handicap Pickelhaube 10/05/19 Turf Soft 7 Mount Gambier
7th Gambier Earth Movers Benchmark 64 Handicap Annalysium 10/05/19 Turf Soft 7 Mount Gambier
2nd Carlton Draught Volcano Handicap Favonski 10/05/19 Turf Soft 7 Mount Gambier
3rd WIN TV / SABOIS Maiden Plate Farewell Greta 10/05/19 Turf Soft 7 Mount Gambier
2nd Somerfields Carpets / Signature Flooring / SABOIS Maiden Plate Highly Skilled 10/05/19 Turf Soft 7 Mount Gambier
4th Coopers Dry Benchmark 64 Handicap La La Luchie 08/05/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Adelaide Galvanising Industries Benchmark 64 Handicap Exalted Maxine 08/05/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
5th My Butcher / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Paris On Fire 08/05/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Taylors Wines / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Benchmark 64 Handicap Ventriloquism 08/05/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
9th The Exchange Hotel Gawler / SABOIS Two-Year-Old Maiden Plate Distant Promise 08/05/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Schweppes / SABOIS Maiden Plate Wan Chi Warrior 08/05/19 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
U   Upcoming race